jevents menu

MCA Calendar

November 2017
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2

2015 Scholastic Tournament Results

2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: High School Championship

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Hontz, Justin Will 1887 ARUNDH 12 W19 (w) W9 (b) W2 (w) D3 (b) 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 25.5
2 2-7 Zhou, Kevin 1887 MONTGH 9 W7 (b) W4 (w) L1 (b) W16 (w) 3.0 9.5 11.5 8 27.5
3   Best Jr, Ronald 1941 BALTCH 12 W5 (w) D8 (b) W10 (w) D1 (w) 3.0 9 10.5 8 29
4   Hung, Benjamin 1647 WINSTH 11 W6 (w) L2 (b) W15 (b) W8 (w) 3.0 8.5 10.5 7 25.5
5   Amata, Dexter John 1614 BALTPH 10 L3 (b) W12 (w) W21 (b) W14 (w) 3.0 6.5 7 6 21
6   Sreenivasan, Raman 2062 MONTGH 12 L4 (b) W21 (w) W17 (b) W9 (w) 3.0 6.5 7 6 20
7   Gingles Jr, Julius 1461 BALTPH 11 L2 (w) W20 (b) W12 (b) W10 (w) 3.0 6 7 6 22
8 8 Hung, Justin 1702 MONTGH 9 W13 (w) D3 (w) W11 (b) L4 (b) 2.5 8 10 7.5 25
9 9-17 Collier, Carson M 1409 SEVERH 12 W18 (w) L1 (w) W20 (b) L6 (b) 2.0 4.5 9 6 23
10   Orzewicz, James R 961 EASTTH 11 B--- (-) W17 (w) L3 (b) L7 (b) 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 18
11   Stepanov, Matvey 1055 THOMWH 9 W15 (w) D13 (b) L8 (w) D19 (b) 2.0 4 8 6 19
12   House, Tomas Jesse 1154 EASTTH 12 B--- (-) L5 (b) L7 (w) W24 (w) 2.0 4 7 4 14
13   Owens, Ifasoke 1337 BALTPH 9 L8 (b) D11 (w) W22 (b) D18 (w) 2.0 3.5 7 4 21
14   Utsey, Zion 1159 HOME1H 10 W23 (w) L18 (b) W19 (w) L5 (b) 2.0 3 7 6 14
15   Abbouchi, Nassim 1172 NORTWH 12 L11 (b) W23 (b) L4 (w) W22 (w) 2.0 3 7 4 18
16   Landis, Jacob R 1179 WESTYH 9 L20 (w) W24 (b) W18 (w) L2 (b) 2.0 2.5 6.5 5 17.5
17   Huang, Isaac Li 1230 SEVERH 12 X12 (w) L10 (b) L6 (w) W21 (b) 2.0 2 5 4 15
18 18-19 Veluvolu, Vinay Da 1742 MARRIH 11 L9 (b) W14 (w) L16 (b) D13 (b) 1.5 6 8 3.5 21
19   Stepanova, Natalia 1457 RICHAH 11 L1 (b) W22 (w) L14 (b) D11 (w) 1.5 5 8.5 3.5 25.5
20 20-24 Salley, Christophe 1068 CHESMH 10 W16 (b) L7 (w) L9 (w) L23 (b) 1.0 5 8 4 18
21   Guba, Theodore F 1170 ARCHSH 9 X--- (w) L6 (b) L5 (w) L17 (w) 1.0 4.5 7.5 3 16
22   Metuku, Anudeep 1128 CENTEH 9 W24 (w) L19 (b) L13 (w) L15 (b) 1.0 4.5 6.5 4 13.5
23   Camper, Amari K 1272 BALTCH 10 L14 (b) L15 (w) L24 (b) W20 (w) 1.0 4 6 1 16
24   Patel, Keval H 1195 NORTWH 12 L22 (b) L16 (w) W23 (w) L12 (b) 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 14




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: High School Under 1000

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Lovelace, Mekhi 705 BALTCH 10 W27 (b) W11 (w) W10 (b) W2 (w) W6 (b) 5.0 13.5 14 15 43.5
2 2-4 Brown, Kenneth 904 BALTPH 10 W21 (w) W18 (b) W9 (w) L1 (b) W5 (w) 4.0 13.5 15.5 13 52.5
3   Lu, Luke unr. MONTGH 9 L9 (w) W25 (w) W12 (b) W18 (b) W10 (w) 4.0 11.5 13.5 10 41
4   Manalo, Paulo Migu 698 EASTTH 9 W28 (w) L5 (b) W19 (w) W20 (b) W9 (w) 4.0 10 10.5 11 38
5 5-8 Holcomb, Eliot 808 BALTCH 9 W16 (b) W4 (w) D7 (b) W8 (w) L2 (b) 3.5 15 17.5 12.5 53.5
6   Sarikela, Ramnikhi 790 EASTTH 11 D19 (b) W14 (w) W13 (w) W7 (b) L1 (w) 3.5 13.5 15.5 11.5 47
7   Komo, Andrew R M 723 MONTGH 10 W26 (w) W24 (b) D5 (w) L6 (w) W15 (b) 3.5 10.5 11.5 11.5 39.5
8   Hall, Eric B 456 SEVERH 12 W14 (b) D19 (w) W22 (b) L5 (b) W18 (w) 3.5 10 12 11 38
9 9-13 Day, Paris Michael 747 BALDMH 9 W3 (b) W20 (w) L2 (b) W17 (w) L4 (b) 3.0 14.5 16 11 48.5
10   Roscoe, Deontae A 786 BALTPH 10 W23 (w) W15 (b) L1 (w) W13 (b) L3 (b) 3.0 13.5 15 11 46.5
11   Beauchamp, Charles unr. NORTWH 11 W12 (b) L1 (b) L18 (w) W29 (w) W21 (b) 3.0 12 12.5 8 38
12   Schroeder, River 618 EASTTH 12 L11 (w) W26 (b) L3 (w) W24 (b) W19 (w) 3.0 10.5 11.5 7 32.5
13   Salgado, Dilhan 628 MONTGH 10 X--- (b) W22 (w) L6 (b) L10 (w) W23 (b) 3.0 10 10 9 33.5
14 14-17 Cole, Tayvon 867 BALTCH 11 L8 (w) L6 (b) W23 (b) D16 (w) W20 (w) 2.5 7.5 12.5 5 41.5
15   Conaway, Donnell 543 PAULLH 10 X--- (b) L10 (w) D16 (b) W22 (w) L7 (w) 2.5 7.5 11 7.5 35.5
16   Merritt, Jacob T 444 EASTTH 9 L5 (w) W28 (b) D15 (w) D14 (b) D17 (w) 2.5 7 11 7 33.5
17   Ba, Ardo unr. NORTWH 9 L18 (w) W29 (b) W21 (w) L9 (b) D16 (b) 2.5 6.5 10 7.5 34
18 18-25 Qiu, Alison 674 EASTTH 9 W17 (b) L2 (w) W11 (b) L3 (w) L8 (b) 2.0 13 17 8 49.5
19   Xu, Zan unr. MONTGH 10 D6 (w) D8 (b) L4 (b) W25 (w) L12 (b) 2.0 12.5 16.5 6.5 44.5
20   Saunders, Kai Alex 482 BOWIEH 10 X--- (w) L9 (b) W24 (w) L4 (w) L14 (b) 2.0 7 11 7 32
21   Bradford, Corey 485 PAULLH 12 L2 (b) W27 (w) L17 (b) W26 (w) L11 (w) 2.0 7 11 6 31.5
22   Sheikh, Abdullah N 792 MARRIH 9 W29 (w) L13 (b) L8 (w) L15 (b) W26 (b) 2.0 6 9.5 6 32.5
23   Adupa, Chetan 256 EASTTH 9 L10 (b) B--- (-) L14 (w) W27 (b) L13 (w) 2.0 5.5 8.5 5 25
24   Galway, Michael unr. SEVERH 12 X25 (b) L7 (w) L20 (b) L12 (w) W29 (b) 2.0 5 8.5 5 27.5
25   Charles, Tyriek 635 PAULLH 12 F24 (w) L3 (b) W27 (w) L19 (b) W28 (w) 2.0 3 7 4 17.5
26 26-29 Peacher, Thomas unr. BALDMH 11 L7 (b) L12 (w) W28 (b) L21 (b) L22 (w) 1.0 7.5 11 3 31.5
27   Reeder, Alonte unr. BALDMH 11 L1 (w) L21 (b) L25 (b) L23 (w) B--- (-) 1.0 6 11 0 30
28   Pride, Ibrahim unr. BALDMH 11 L4 (b) L16 (w) L26 (w) B--- (-) L25 (b) 1.0 6 10 1 25
29   Dickens, James 399 CHESMH 10 L22 (b) L17 (w) B--- (-) L11 (b) L24 (w) 1.0 6 9 2 26.5




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Middle School Championship

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Woo, Sangmin 1262 COCKEM 8 W4 (w) W18 (b) W10 (w) D3 (b) 3.5 8 9.5 9.5 25.5
2   Booth, Dylan G 1516 ANNAPM 7 D3 (w) W19 (b) W17 (w) W8 (w) 3.5 7 8.5 8 23.5
3 3-6 Lolla, Satvik Sai 1347 ROBECM 6 D2 (b) W13 (b) W12 (w) D1 (w) 3.0 9 11 7.5 27
4   Biscarr, Maximilia 1261 DCINMH 6 L1 (b) W24 (w) W20 (b) W16 (w) 3.0 7 8 6 22
5   Tarantin, Joseph D 1568 COCKEM 8 L17 (b) W15 (w) W7 (b) W10 (w) 3.0 6.5 8 6 24
6   Mathura, Max 1251 HEIEMH 6 D7 (b) D14 (w) W23 (b) W11 (w) 3.0 6.5 7.5 6.5 19.5
7 7-9 Graves, Jamir 1112 DCINMH 6 D6 (w) W26 (b) L5 (w) W18 (b) 2.5 7.5 7.5 6 17.5
8   Best, Jordan 1689 HENDEM 8 W22 (w) D17 (b) W11 (w) L2 (b) 2.5 7 8 7.5 23.5
9   Citrone, Augustine 1341 WESTYM 8 D13 (w) L12 (w) W19 (b) W17 (w) 2.5 5.5 7 5 18
10 10-16 Shirkin, Phillip R 1193 BETEMH 6 W25 (b) W16 (w) L1 (b) L5 (b) 2.0 5 9.5 7 22.5
11   Premkumar, David 1094 KENMOM 7 W14 (b) W21 (w) L8 (b) L6 (b) 2.0 4.5 9 7 20
12   Granruth, Anthony 1415 RIDGEM 8 D19 (w) W9 (b) L3 (b) D15 (w) 2.0 4.5 9 5.5 21
13   Joshi, Ariel 1432 BRIGGM 6 D9 (b) L3 (w) D14 (b) W23 (w) 2.0 4.5 8.5 4 19
14   Citrone, Jack Seba 1245 WESTYM 8 L11 (w) D6 (b) D13 (w) W22 (b) 2.0 4 8 3.5 20.5
15   Elavarthi, Bhargav 1154 OAKHIE 7 W26 (w) L5 (b) D18 (w) D12 (b) 2.0 3.5 6.5 5.5 16.5
16   Savla, Saniya 1120 MOUNTM 6 W23 (w) L10 (b) W22 (w) L4 (b) 2.0 3 7 6 19
17 17-21 Muhammad, Zahir Ta 1350 DCINMH 8 W5 (w) D8 (w) L2 (b) L9 (b) 1.5 8 11.5 5.5 26.5
18   Liang, Alexander S 1414 TILDEM 6 W21 (b) L1 (w) D15 (b) L7 (w) 1.5 6 9.5 5 23.5
19   Carter III, Willia 1288 DCINMH 6 D12 (b) L2 (w) L9 (w) W24 (b) 1.5 5.5 9 3 20.5
20   Debose, Marlon 1151 EDMBMH 7 W24 (b) L22 (b) L4 (w) D21 (w) 1.5 3.5 6.5 4.5 13.5
21   Ye, James 1269 KILMEM 7 L18 (w) L11 (b) W26 (w) D20 (b) 1.5 3 5 2.5 16.5
22 22-25 Roytenberg, Anthon 1356 GILMAM 8 L8 (b) W20 (w) L16 (b) L14 (w) 1.0 5.5 8 3 21.5
23   Pak, Nathan S 1026 ROBERM 6 L16 (b) W25 (w) L6 (w) L13 (b) 1.0 5 8 3 17.5
24   Antoniades, Vasili 1048 GILMAM 7 L20 (w) L4 (b) W25 (b) L19 (w) 1.0 4 7 2 14.5
25   Gupta, Rashi M 1078 HERBEM 6 L10 (w) L23 (b) L24 (w) W26 (b) 1.0 2 4 1 12
26 26 Guchemand, Kamran 1071 ROLAEM 8 L15 (b) L7 (w) L21 (b) L25 (w) 0.0 4.5 7 0 15




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Middle School 500-999

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Bhardvaj, Ishaan B 992 ROBECM 6 W8 (b) W6 (w) W12 (b) W3 (b) D2 (w) 4.5 15.5 18.5 14.5 58.5
2   Toumbou, Muhammed 827 DCINMH 6 W23 (b) W4 (w) W20 (w) W7 (b) D1 (b) 4.5 14 16 14.5 53
3 3-4 Cooper, Nigel Emma 834 CROSEM 7 W15 (w) W32 (b) W5 (b) L1 (w) W12 (b) 4.0 14 15 13 48
4   Holcomb, Emerson L 950 CITYEM 7 W13 (w) L2 (b) W30 (w) W19 (b) W10 (w) 4.0 13.5 15.5 11 49.5
5 5-11 Roberson, Antonio 904 DCINMH 6 W31 (w) W17 (b) L3 (w) W13 (b) D11 (w) 3.5 13.5 15.5 11.5 42.5
6   Gupta, Rohan J 854 HERBEM 7 W29 (w) L1 (b) W14 (w) W25 (b) D8 (w) 3.5 13 15 10.5 41
7   Speelman, Johnathe 996 WESTYM 8 W27 (b) W24 (w) D9 (b) L2 (w) W19 (b) 3.5 12.5 14.5 11.5 47
8   Balamurugan, Kavin 709 ROCKYM 6 L1 (w) W29 (b) W22 (w) W20 (b) D6 (b) 3.5 12 14 9.5 43
9   Zhang, Steven Hans 893 COCKEM 7 W21 (b) W28 (w) D7 (w) L10 (b) W20 (w) 3.5 11 13 11.5 45.5
10   McIntosh, Aiden Ge 966 ROLAEM 7 W36 (w) D19 (b) W32 (w) W9 (w) L4 (b) 3.5 11 12 12 38.5
11   Woo, Caleb K 776 GILMAM 6 W33 (b) L20 (b) W34 (w) W23 (w) D5 (b) 3.5 8.5 9.5 10.5 34.5
12 12-18 Stadelmaier, Ian B 889 ROLAEM 8 W34 (w) W26 (b) L1 (w) W21 (b) L3 (w) 3.0 12.5 13.5 11 45.5
13   Fiume, Daniel Jose 636 ARUNDM 8 L4 (b) W33 (w) W24 (b) L5 (w) W23 (b) 3.0 11.5 12.5 8 39.5
14   Jones, Sean 630 INSTEM 6 L20 (w) W15 (b) L6 (b) W37 (w) W22 (b) 3.0 10.5 11.5 7 34.5
15   Parsia, Dominic 579 CABINM 7 L3 (b) L14 (w) W36 (w) W32 (b) W26 (w) 3.0 10 11 6 33
16   Beisenov, Timur 993 THOMPM 8 L26 (w) W18 (b) L19 (w) W30 (b) W21 (w) 3.0 9.5 11.5 7 37
17   Ouyang, Aaron Tian 725 ROBECM 6 W22 (b) L5 (w) L21 (b) W33 (w) W25 (w) 3.0 9.5 10.5 8 34.5
18   Sha, Jeremy Xu 546 ROCKYM 7 W37 (b) L16 (w) L27 (b) W28 (w) W24 (b) 3.0 9 10 8 27
19 19 Ventura, Samuel 841 COCKEM 8 W38 (b) D10 (w) W16 (b) L4 (w) L7 (w) 2.5 10 14 10 41.5
20 20-31 Bell, Aksel 920 THOMPM 6 W14 (b) W11 (w) L2 (b) L8 (w) L9 (b) 2.0 13.5 18 9 53
21   Jones, Cameron 618 DCINMH 6 L9 (w) W35 (b) W17 (w) L12 (w) L16 (b) 2.0 10 13.5 7 40.5
22   Abusamra, Ian J 459 CENTRM 6 L17 (w) W31 (b) L8 (b) W27 (w) L14 (w) 2.0 10 13.5 6 31.5
23   Alvarez, Edgar 582 CROSEM 7 L2 (w) W36 (b) W26 (w) L11 (b) L13 (w) 2.0 9.5 14 7 41
24   Bell, Pascal 877 THOMPM 6 W25 (b) L7 (b) L13 (w) W34 (b) L18 (w) 2.0 9 12.5 7 38.5
25   Brown, Madison 596 CROSEM 7 L24 (w) W27 (w) W28 (b) L6 (w) L17 (b) 2.0 9 12.5 7 35.5
26   Nachod, Benjamin E 716 ROBECM 6 W16 (b) L12 (w) L23 (b) W35 (w) L15 (b) 2.0 9 12 7 34
27   Xu, Robert Shun 719 ROBECM 6 L7 (w) L25 (b) W18 (w) L22 (b) W33 (w) 2.0 8 11.5 4 35.5
28   Blaho, Dominik 750 PARKVM 7 W35 (w) L9 (b) L25 (w) L18 (b) W34 (w) 2.0 7 10.5 6 33.5
29   Chawla, Hersh 592 GLENEM 7 L6 (b) L8 (w) L35 (b) W36 (b) W32 (w) 2.0 6.5 10 3 29
30   Pohland, Ryan Dani 650 ARUNDM 8 L32 (w) W38 (b) L4 (b) L16 (w) W35 (b) 2.0 5 9 5 26
31   Awe, Ayo 611 CROSEM 7 L5 (b) L22 (w) L33 (b) W38 (w) W37 (b) 2.0 4 7.5 3 23.5
32 32-37 Guo, Brooke 963 HERBEM 6 W30 (b) L3 (w) L10 (b) L15 (w) L29 (b) 1.0 10.5 14.5 5 39
33   Leroux, Jacob Real 527 SEVERM 8 L11 (w) L13 (b) W31 (w) L17 (b) L27 (b) 1.0 10 13.5 3 33.5
34   Blum, Alex C 605 STJAEM 6 L12 (b) W37 (w) L11 (b) L24 (w) L28 (b) 1.0 8 11.5 4 37.5
35   Jovel, Diego C 524 ROLAEM 6 L28 (b) L21 (w) W29 (w) L26 (b) L30 (w) 1.0 8 10 3 28
36   Edwards, Michael F 663 ROBECM 7 L10 (b) L23 (w) L15 (b) L29 (w) W38 (b) 1.0 7 10.5 1 28
37   Guchemand, Alan Ga 803 MOUNTE 6 L18 (w) L34 (b) W38 (w) L14 (b) L31 (w) 1.0 6 9 3 22
38 38 Bhogavilli, Rithvi 585 ROBECM 7 L19 (w) L30 (w) L37 (b) L31 (b) L36 (w) 0.0 6 8.5 0 22




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: MS Under 500

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Tagaytay, Frank 400 ROLAEM 7 W14 (b) W12 (w) W2 (b) W3 (w) W4 (b) 5.0 11.5 12.5 15 42
2 2 Boman, Cathy 296 ROBECM 7 W10 (w) W6 (b) L1 (w) W7 (b) W3 (b) 4.0 13.5 15.5 12 51
3 3-9 Prabakaran, Jeshuw 484 URBANM 7 W11 (w) W5 (b) W7 (w) L1 (b) L2 (w) 3.0 14.5 16.5 12 53
4   Gupta, Mihir 474 ROBECM 6 L5 (w) W8 (b) W9 (w) W11 (b) L1 (w) 3.0 14 16 9 46
5   Howard, Marques 244 CROSEM 7 W4 (b) L3 (w) W6 (w) W10 (b) L7 (w) 3.0 11.5 13.5 10 45
6   Simerson, Garrett unr. HOME1M 7 W8 (w) L2 (w) L5 (b) W13 (b) W10 (w) 3.0 10 14 8 39
7   Harried, Morgan W 355 ROLAEM 7 X--- (w) W9 (b) L3 (b) L2 (w) W5 (b) 3.0 9 13 9 42
8   Blackwell, Christo 320 ROLAEM 8 L6 (b) L4 (w) W15 (b) W14 (w) W11 (b) 3.0 6.5 9.5 6 29
9   Corcoran, Nathan 183 MOUNTE 7 W15 (b) L7 (w) L4 (b) W12 (w) W14 (b) 3.0 5.5 8.5 8 28
10 10-13 Guerrero, Adhi 480 MOUNTE 6 L2 (b) W16 (w) W12 (b) L5 (w) L6 (b) 2.0 9 13 7 37
11   Bailey, Durloni 315 CROSEM 6 L3 (b) W15 (w) W14 (b) L4 (w) L8 (w) 2.0 7.5 10.5 7 32
12   Parris, Daniel 242 INSTEM 6 W13 (w) L1 (b) L10 (w) L9 (b) B--- (-) 2.0 7 12 5 34
13   Kaba, Ian 449 CHESMH 8 L12 (b) L14 (w) W16 (b) L6 (w) W15 (b) 2.0 4.5 7.5 4 20
14 14-15 Chambers, Kaden unr. HAMIEM 6 L1 (w) W13 (b) L11 (w) L8 (b) L9 (w) 1.0 10 15 4 40
15   Song, Matthew T 406 ARUNDM 6 L9 (w) L11 (b) L8 (w) X16 (b) L13 (w) 1.0 7 10 1 25
16 16 Daye, Makhi unr. DCINMH 6 H--- (-) L10 (b) L13 (w) F15 (w) --- (-) 0.5 2 4 2 11




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Elementary Championship

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Hsu, Skylar 1366 POINTE 4 W15 (w) W12 (b) W6 (w) W2 (w) 4.0 7 8 10 21.5
2 2-5 Bhatia, Rohan 1508 BELLSE 5 W10 (w) W14 (b) W4 (w) L1 (b) 3.0 9 10 9 27
3   Yellanki, Srujan 1062 BUSHYE 5 W5 (w) L4 (b) W14 (w) W11 (w) 3.0 8 9 7 24
4   Patsuk, Sergey 1385 OAKHIE 4 W18 (b) W3 (w) L2 (b) W10 (w) 3.0 8 8.5 8 22
5   Chen, Ray Zhirui 1255 MANORE 4 L3 (b) W15 (w) W8 (b) W9 (w) 3.0 6.5 7.5 6 19
6 6-7 Luo, Ryan 1173 OLIVLE 5 W17 (b) W8 (w) L1 (b) D7 (w) 2.5 8.5 9 7.5 21.5
7   Rupeshkumar, Shiya 1679 FOURSE 5 L14 (b) W18 (w) W9 (w) D6 (b) 2.5 5 5.5 5.5 18.5
8 8-13 Yuan, Andrew Z 1039 FOXCHE 5 W13 (w) L6 (b) L5 (w) W17 (b) 2.0 4.5 8 5 17.5
9   Tien, Amber 1004 STONME 3 B--- (-) W11 (w) L7 (b) L5 (b) 2.0 4.5 7.5 6 17.5
10   Joshi, Gabriel 1121 CLOVEE 3 L2 (b) W17 (w) W16 (b) L4 (b) 2.0 4 7.5 5 21
11   Davis, Christian G 1179 ELSIEE 5 W16 (w) L9 (b) W12 (w) L3 (b) 2.0 3 7 6 20
12   Zhong, Thomas 1047 FOXCHE 5 X--- (b) L1 (w) L11 (b) W16 (w) 2.0 3 7 4 19
13   Gauthier, Ethan 1205 VETERE 5 L8 (b) L16 (w) W15 (b) W14 (w) 2.0 2 5 3 13
14 14-16 Luo, Terry 1132 OLIVLE 3 W7 (w) L2 (w) L3 (b) L13 (b) 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 24.5
15   Park, Julian 1093 WAVEEM 5 L1 (b) L5 (b) L13 (w) W18 (w) 1.0 5.5 9.5 1 20
16   Zhang, Shubo 1037 WAYSIE 4 L11 (b) W13 (b) L10 (w) L12 (b) 1.0 5.5 7.5 3 18
17 17-18 Tien, Hailey 1010 STONME 5 L6 (w) L10 (b) D18 (b) L8 (w) 0.5 4.5 7 1 18.5
18   Guo, Andrew 1108 WAYSIE 3 L4 (w) L7 (b) D17 (w) L15 (b) 0.5 4 7 1 15.5




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Elementary 500-999

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Sellers, Nehemiah 871 ELSIEE 5 W25 (w) W24 (b) W2 (w) W10 (b) W3 (b) 5.0 13 15 15 50
2 2-7 He, Tyler 968 SEVENE 2 W30 (b) W5 (w) L1 (b) W26 (w) W4 (b) 4.0 15 16.5 12 52
3   Zimmer, Kevin Patr 963 ROLAEM 3 W18 (w) W17 (b) W13 (w) W11 (b) L1 (w) 4.0 14 17 14 53
4   Wang, Christopher 527 TAKOME 1 W29 (w) W12 (b) W14 (b) W8 (w) L2 (w) 4.0 13.5 15.5 14 48
5   Muhammad, Ameer 718 INSTEM 5 W28 (w) L2 (b) W24 (w) W13 (b) W15 (b) 4.0 12 13.5 11 42
6   Parsia, Zachary 821 SEVENE 5 W20 (w) L10 (b) W23 (w) W16 (b) W12 (w) 4.0 11.5 13.5 11 46
7   Patil, Dhruva Dine 832   K L22 (b) W35 (w) W25 (b) W14 (w) W11 (w) 4.0 10 11 10 38
8 8-9 Gunjal, Pranit Sur 761 NEWAE 5 W39 (w) D9 (w) W19 (b) L4 (b) W10 (w) 3.5 13.5 14 11 44
9   Wu, Byron Yiqi 981 LAKEWE 5 W34 (w) D8 (b) L10 (w) W33 (b) W20 (w) 3.5 10.5 11.5 10 37
10 10-19 Brown, Jerome Phil 509 BALTEM 1 W21 (w) W6 (w) W9 (b) L1 (w) L8 (b) 3.0 16 18.5 12 52
11   Bhanuprasad, Racha 799 MANORE 2 W27 (w) W26 (b) W16 (w) L3 (w) L7 (b) 3.0 13 14.5 12 47
12   Ewing-boyd, Zaynab 857 ELSIEE 5 W32 (b) L4 (w) W30 (b) W22 (w) L6 (b) 3.0 12 13.5 10 41.5
13   Elavarthi, Pranav 877 OAKHIE 4 W35 (b) W22 (w) L3 (b) L5 (w) W24 (b) 3.0 12 13 10 43
14   Gauthier, Aiden 889 VETERE 2 W38 (w) W23 (b) L4 (w) L7 (b) W27 (w) 3.0 12 12.5 10 37
15   Zhang, Andrew 857 MANORE 2 L23 (w) W38 (b) W18 (w) W17 (b) L5 (w) 3.0 12 12.5 9 34
16   Ahn, Isaac Heechun 898 MCDONE 3 W36 (b) W31 (w) L11 (b) L6 (w) W22 (b) 3.0 10.5 11.5 10 40.5
17   Yang, Aiden 707 CROMWE 2 W33 (b) L3 (w) W27 (b) L15 (w) W28 (b) 3.0 10.5 11.5 9 37.5
18   Doroja, Samuel Ruf 648 MEDFIE 5 L3 (b) W28 (w) L15 (b) W32 (w) W26 (b) 3.0 10 11.5 7 37.5
19   Muhammad, Kaleem F 988 INSTEM 5 L31 (b) W36 (w) L8 (w) W25 (b) W23 (w) 3.0 9 10 7 32.5
20 20-21 Ghosh, Krish N 550 CENTEE 3 L6 (b) D21 (b) W37 (w) W31 (w) L9 (b) 2.5 7.5 12.5 7 33.5
21   Gunjal, Aarush Sur 731 NEWAE 1 L10 (b) D20 (w) L26 (w) W37 (b) W31 (b) 2.5 5.5 9.5 5 33.5
22 22-30 Prabakaran, Joel D 581 URBANE 3 W7 (w) L13 (b) W29 (w) L12 (b) L16 (w) 2.0 11 15 8 45
23   Clark, Levi 592 GREENE 4 W15 (b) L14 (w) L6 (b) W30 (w) L19 (b) 2.0 11 15 7 42
24   Zhang, Shuao 536 WAYSIE 2 W37 (w) L1 (w) L5 (b) W29 (b) L13 (w) 2.0 10 15 7 42
25   Tiwari, Sidh 634 CEDALE 1 L1 (b) W37 (b) L7 (w) L19 (w) W36 (b) 2.0 9 14 5 36
26   Kodali, Srihas 466 VETERE 2 B--- (-) L11 (w) W21 (b) L2 (b) L18 (w) 2.0 8.5 12.5 7 36
27   Cleveland, Ryan 529 INDICE 3 L11 (b) W34 (b) L17 (w) W36 (w) L14 (b) 2.0 8.5 11.5 6 36.5
28   Harried, Ivana D 507 ROLAEM 2 L5 (b) L18 (b) B--- (-) W35 (w) L17 (w) 2.0 7 11 4 30
29   Pennington, Adam L 766 BALTEM 5 L4 (b) W32 (w) L22 (b) L24 (w) W33 (w) 2.0 6.5 10.5 5 37
30   Woo, Christopher K 677 GILMAE 4 L2 (w) W39 (b) L12 (w) L23 (b) W35 (w) 2.0 6.5 10.5 5 33
31 31-34 Sha, Andrew Xu 686 CEDARE 4 W19 (w) L16 (b) D33 (w) L20 (b) L21 (w) 1.5 9 12 6.5 33.5
32   Griffin, Sean Chri 617 CROMWE 3 L12 (w) L29 (b) W38 (w) L18 (b) D34 (w) 1.5 7 10 3.5 24.5
33   Kodali, Srikar 480 VETERE 4 L17 (w) B--- (-) D31 (b) L9 (w) L29 (b) 1.5 6.5 10 4.5 30.5
34   Wang, Henry 679 CENTEE 4 L9 (b) L27 (w) L35 (b) W38 (w) D32 (b) 1.5 5 8.5 2.5 22.5
35 35-39 Premkumar, Daniel 640 NORTVE 2 L13 (w) L7 (b) W34 (w) L28 (b) L30 (b) 1.0 8 12 3 31.5
36   Ye, Thomas 645 FORESE 3 L16 (w) L19 (b) W39 (w) L27 (b) L25 (w) 1.0 7.5 10.5 3 29
37   Pillai, Muralimadh 821 PADONE 4 L24 (b) L25 (w) L20 (b) L21 (w) W39 (b) 1.0 7 9.5 1 25
38   Cowan, Genevieve 644 SCHOEM 3 L14 (b) L15 (w) L32 (b) L34 (b) B--- (-) 1.0 6 9 0 25
39   Pennington, Travis 524 BALTEM 3 L8 (b) L30 (w) L36 (b) B--- (-) L37 (w) 1.0 4 7.5 1 20




2015 Greater Baltimore

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Elementary Under 500

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Barrett III, Thoma 356 STMAEM 5 B--- (-) W6 (w) W3 (b) W14 (b) W4 (w) 5.0 14.5 14.5 14 48
2 2-7 Tyus, Kwabena Gyas 151 ELSIEE 3 W7 (b) W17 (w) W12 (b) W13 (b) L3 (w) 4.0 14 16.5 14 53
3   Owens, Omokehende 492 CROSEM 3 W19 (w) W18 (b) L1 (w) W20 (b) W2 (b) 4.0 14 16.5 12 50.5
4   Beach, lillian unr. ELSIEE 5 X43 (b) W21 (w) W16 (b) W5 (w) L1 (b) 4.0 14 14 13 45.5
5   Ebersole, Michael 378 HOME1E 5 W34 (b) W8 (w) W9 (w) L4 (b) W14 (w) 4.0 13.5 15 13 52
6   Liu, Eric unr. MANORE 5 W31 (w) L1 (b) W24 (b) W17 (w) W12 (b) 4.0 12.5 14.5 11 45
7   Jones, Yanna unr. INSTEM 4 L2 (w) W38 (b) W27 (w) W26 (b) W13 (w) 4.0 11 11.5 10 43
8 8-11 Steiner, Adamson unr. WASHYE 3 W25 (w) L5 (b) W15 (w) W16 (w) D9 (b) 3.5 13.5 16 10.5 47.5
9   Chloe, Ciahna Symo 493 ELSIEE 5 W23 (b) W20 (w) L5 (b) W18 (w) D8 (w) 3.5 13 15.5 11.5 47.5
10   Tang, Selina unr. HAMIEM 5 L15 (w) W19 (b) D11 (b) W35 (w) W21 (b) 3.5 11.5 13 8.5 36
11   Bell, Zalina 213 WOODAE 3 W30 (w) L13 (b) D10 (w) W22 (b) W26 (w) 3.5 11 13 9.5 39.5
12 12-18 Skariah, Anushka 451 NORTHE 2 W22 (w) W15 (b) L2 (w) W28 (b) L6 (w) 3.0 13.5 15 11 47.5
13   Stringer, Nathan R 447 GREENE 3 W35 (b) W11 (w) W28 (b) L2 (w) L7 (b) 3.0 13 14.5 12 46.5
14   Cramer, Noah Patto 491 WOODAE 3 W39 (b) W24 (w) W29 (b) L1 (w) L5 (b) 3.0 12.5 13.5 12 46
15   Urban, Mia 216 MOUNTE 5 W10 (b) L12 (w) L8 (b) W39 (b) W28 (w) 3.0 11.5 12.5 8 42
16   Ross, Sawyer D 438 ROLAEM 3 W38 (w) W27 (b) L4 (w) L8 (b) W31 (w) 3.0 11 11.5 10 37.5
17   Bailey, Amari 403 CROSEM 4 X44 (w) L2 (b) W39 (w) L6 (b) W27 (w) 3.0 11 11 8 36
18   Benjamin, Bryce Th 218 INDICE 4 W41 (w) L3 (w) W37 (b) L9 (b) W32 (w) 3.0 10 10.5 9 32.5
19 19-25 Chloe, Sydney Jean 135 ELSIEE 2 L3 (b) L10 (w) W33 (b) D25 (b) W34 (w) 2.5 7.5 13 5 32.5
20   Dikeman-dorsey, Ni 286 GREENE 3 W40 (w) L9 (b) W34 (w) L3 (w) D23 (b) 2.5 7.5 12.5 8.5 37
21   Nachod, Nicholas 361 LITTLE 3 W37 (w) L4 (b) D22 (w) W29 (b) L10 (w) 2.5 7.5 12 8.5 40
22   Johnson, Ashley 117 LIBEEM 3 L12 (b) W36 (w) D21 (b) L11 (w) W38 (b) 2.5 7 11 6.5 33.5
23   Qin, Sean 140 POINTE 3 L9 (w) W40 (b) L26 (w) W30 (b) D20 (w) 2.5 6.5 11 6.5 34.5
24   Flynn, John Franci 186 MOUNTE 5 W33 (w) L14 (b) L6 (w) D34 (b) W29 (w) 2.5 6 11.5 7 38
25   Jones, Madelyn Ele 255 MOUNTE 5 L8 (b) L29 (w) W40 (b) D19 (w) W35 (b) 2.5 5.5 10 5 30.5
26 26-33 Offurum, Dinobi 415 CLARVE 3 W32 (b) L28 (w) W23 (b) L7 (w) L11 (b) 2.0 9 13 8 39
27   Burnham, Leo Charl 170 MOUNTE 5 W36 (b) L16 (w) L7 (b) W37 (w) L17 (b) 2.0 8 12 7 34.5
28   Marshall, Matthew unr. MCDONE 2 X42 (w) W26 (b) L13 (w) L12 (w) L15 (b) 2.0 8 11 8 39
29   Snyder, Owen Scott 105 STMAEM 5 B--- (-) W25 (b) L14 (w) L21 (w) L24 (b) 2.0 7.5 10.5 8 32.5
30   Shapiro, Ruby unr. MOUNTE 4 L11 (b) D35 (w) D36 (b) L23 (w) W37 (b) 2.0 6.5 10 4.5 27.5
31   Chhetri, Asish M 208 GREENE 2 L6 (b) L37 (w) W41 (b) W38 (w) L16 (b) 2.0 5 9 5 27
32   Ringgold, Cameron 110 LIBEEM 3 L26 (w) B--- (-) L35 (b) W36 (w) L18 (b) 2.0 5 8 5 24.5
33   Fall, Khadim unr. BALTEM 2 L24 (b) L34 (w) L19 (w) B--- (-) W40 (b) 2.0 5 7.5 2 19
34 34-36 Hamilton, Skyler unr. WAUGCE 5 L5 (w) W33 (b) L20 (b) D24 (w) L19 (b) 1.5 9 13 5 35.5
35   Spaar, Zj 113 STMAEM 5 L13 (w) D30 (b) W32 (w) L10 (b) L25 (w) 1.5 9 12.5 5 35
36   Coleman, Kinsey unr. BALTEM 2 L27 (w) L22 (b) D30 (w) L32 (b) W39 (w) 1.5 6.5 9 2.5 27
37 37-41 Marshall, T.J. unr. CAMBEM 4 L21 (b) W31 (b) L18 (w) L27 (b) L30 (w) 1.0 8.5 11.5 4 34
38   Basu Howard, Chase 111 MCDONE K L16 (b) L7 (w) B--- (-) L31 (b) L22 (w) 1.0 7.5 11.5 2 31.5
39   Snyder, Gwyneth Dr 128 STMAEM 3 L14 (w) W41 (b) L17 (b) L15 (w) L36 (b) 1.0 7.5 10.5 4 30.5
40   Offurum, Noya unr. CLARVE 1 L20 (b) L23 (w) L25 (w) W41 (b) L33 (w) 1.0 7 9.5 2 22
41   Scott, Michael Ale unr. ROLAEM 3 L18 (b) L39 (w) L31 (w) L40 (w) B--- (-) 1.0 4 7 0 20
42 42-44 Thornton, De'Sean 334 GREENE 4 F28 (b) --- (-) --- (-) --- (-) --- (-) 0.0 0 0 0 0
43   Moorhead, Ziggy 170 BALTEM 2 F4 (w) --- (-) --- (-) --- (-) --- (-) 0.0 0 0 0 0
44   Chyngyz, Sultai unr. HOME   F17 (b) --- (-) --- (-) --- (-) --- (-) 0.0 0 0 0 0

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: High School Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 MONTGH Montgomery Blair High School (1883.7) 8.5 24 28.5 21.5 72.5
    Zhou, Kevin (1887) 3.0          
    Sreenivasan, Raman (2062) 3.0          
    Hung, Justin (1702) 2.5          
2 BALTPH Baltimore Polytechnic Institute (High School) (1470.7) 8.0 16 21 16 64
    Amata, Dexter John (1614) 3.0          
    Gingles Jr, Julius (1461) 3.0          
    Owens, Ifasoke (1337) 2.0          
3 BALTCH Baltimore City College High School (1606.5) 4.0 13 16.5 9 45
    Best Jr, Ronald (1941) 3.0          
    Camper, Amari K (1272) 1.0          
4 EASTTH Eastern Tech High School (1057.5) 4.0 8.5 14.5 10 32
    Orzewicz, James R (961) 2.0          
    House, Tomas Jesse (1154) 2.0          
5 SEVERH Severn Upper School (1319.5) 4.0 6.5 14 10 38
    Collier, Carson M (1409) 2.0          
    Huang, Isaac Li (1230) 2.0          
6 NORTWH Northwest High School (1183.5) 3.0 6.5 12.5 6 32
    Abbouchi, Nassim (1172) 2.0          
    Patel, Keval H (1195) 1.0          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: High School Under 1000

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 EASTTH Eastern Tech High School (695.0) 13.0 41 48.5 36.5 151
    Manalo, Paulo Migu (698) 4.0          
    Sarikela, Ramnikhi (790) 3.5          
    Schroeder, River (618) 3.0          
    Merritt, Jacob T (444) 2.5          
2 MONTGH Montgomery Blair High School (675.5) 12.5 44.5 51.5 37 158.5
    Lu, Luke (unr.) 4.0          
    Komo, Andrew R M (723) 3.5          
    Salgado, Dilhan (628) 3.0          
    Xu, Zan (unr.) 2.0          
3 BALTCH Baltimore City College High School (793.3) 11.0 36 44 32.5 138.5
    Lovelace, Mekhi (705) 5.0          
    Holcomb, Eliot (808) 3.5          
    Cole, Tayvon (867) 2.5          
4 BALTPH Baltimore Polytechnic Institute (High School) (845.0) 7.0 27 30.5 24 99
    Brown, Kenneth (904) 4.0          
    Roscoe, Deontae A (786) 3.0          
5 PAULLH Paul Laurence Dunbar High School (554.3) 6.5 17.5 29 17.5 84.5
    Conaway, Donnell (543) 2.5          
    Bradford, Corey (485) 2.0          
    Charles, Tyriek (635) 2.0          
6 NORTWH Northwest High School (0.0) 5.5 18.5 22.5 15.5 72
    Beauchamp, Charles (unr.) 3.0          
    Ba, Ardo (unr.) 2.5          
7 SEVERH Severn Upper School (456.0) 5.5 15 20.5 16 65.5
    Hall, Eric B (456) 3.5          
    Galway, Michael (unr.) 2.0          
8 BALDMH BALDMH (747.0) 5.0 34 48 15 135
    Day, Paris Michael (747) 3.0          
    Peacher, Thomas (unr.) 1.0          
    Reeder, Alonte (unr.) 1.0          
    Pride, Ibrahim (unr.) 1.0          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Middle School Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 DCINMH D.C. (District of Columbia) International School (Middle/High School) (DC) (1252.8) 8.5 28 36 20.5 86.5
    Biscarr, Maximilia (1261) 3.0          
    Graves, Jamir (1112) 2.5          
    Muhammad, Zahir Ta (1350) 1.5          
    Carter III, Willia (1288) 1.5          
2 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (1415.0) 6.5 14.5 17.5 15.5 49.5
    Woo, Sangmin (1262) 3.5          
    Tarantin, Joseph D (1568) 3.0          
3 WESTYM West York Area Middle School (PA) (1293.0) 4.5 9.5 15 8.5 38.5
    Citrone, Augustine (1341) 2.5          
    Citrone, Jack Seba (1245) 2.0          
4 GILMAM Gilman Middle School (1202.0) 2.0 9.5 15 5 36
    Roytenberg, Anthon (1356) 1.0          
    Antoniades, Vasili (1048) 1.0          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Middle School 500-999

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ROBECM Roberto Clemente Middle School (788.0) 11.5 42 52.5 33.5 162.5
    Bhardvaj, Ishaan B (992) 4.5          
    Ouyang, Aaron Tian (725) 3.0          
    Nachod, Benjamin E (716) 2.0          
    Xu, Robert Shun (719) 2.0          
2 DCINMH D.C. (District of Columbia) International School (Middle/High School) (DC) (783.0) 10.0 37.5 45 33 136
    Toumbou, Muhammed (827) 4.5          
    Roberson, Antonio (904) 3.5          
    Jones, Cameron (618) 2.0          
3 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (655.8) 10.0 36.5 49 30 148
    Cooper, Nigel Emma (834) 4.0          
    Alvarez, Edgar (582) 2.0          
    Brown, Madison (596) 2.0          
    Awe, Ayo (611) 2.0          
4 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (793.0) 7.5 31.5 35.5 26 112
    McIntosh, Aiden Ge (966) 3.5          
    Stadelmaier, Ian B (889) 3.0          
    Jovel, Diego C (524) 1.0          
5 THOMPM Thomas W. Pyle Middle School (930.0) 7.0 32 42 23 128.5
    Beisenov, Timur (993) 3.0          
    Bell, Aksel (920) 2.0          
    Bell, Pascal (877) 2.0          
6 ROCKYM Rocky Hill Middle School (627.5) 6.5 21 24 17.5 70
    Balamurugan, Kavin (709) 3.5          
    Sha, Jeremy Xu (546) 3.0          
7 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (867.0) 6.0 21 27 21.5 87
    Zhang, Steven Hans (893) 3.5          
    Ventura, Samuel (841) 2.5          
8 ARUNDM Arundel Middle School (643.0) 5.0 16.5 21.5 13 65.5
    Fiume, Daniel Jose (636) 3.0          
    Pohland, Ryan Dani (650) 2.0          
9 HERBEM Herbert Hoover Middle School (908.5) 4.5 23.5 29.5 15.5 80
    Gupta, Rohan J (854) 3.5          
    Guo, Brooke (963) 1.0          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: MS Under 500

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (358.3) 9.0 27 35 30 113
    Tagaytay, Frank (400) 5.0          
    Harried, Morgan W (355) 3.0          
    Blackwell, Christo (320) 3.0          
2 ROBECM Roberto Clemente Middle School (385.0) 6.0 27.5 31.5 21 97
    Boman, Cathy (296) 4.0          
    Gupta, Mihir (474) 3.0          
3 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (279.5) 5.0 19 24 17 77
    Howard, Marques (244) 3.0          
    Bailey, Durloni (315) 2.0          
4 MOUNTE Mount Washington School (Elementary School) (331.5) 4.0 14.5 21.5 15 65
    Corcoran, Nathan (183) 3.0          
    Guerrero, Adhi (480) 2.0          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Elementary Championship

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 FOXCHE Fox Chapel Elementary School (1043.0) 4.0 7.5 15 9 36.5
    Yuan, Andrew Z (1039) 2.0          
    Zhong, Thomas (1047) 2.0          
2 OLIVLE Olive B. Loss Elementary School (DE) (1152.5) 3.5 16 19.5 11.5 46
    Luo, Ryan (1173) 2.5          
    Luo, Terry (1132) 1.0          
3 STONME Stone Mill Elementary School (1007.0) 2.5 9 14.5 7 36
    Tien, Amber (1004) 2.0          
    Tien, Hailey (1010) 0.5          
4 WAYSIE Wayside Elementary School (1072.5) 1.5 9.5 14.5 4 33.5
    Zhang, Shubo (1037) 1.0          
    Guo, Andrew (1108) 0.5          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Elementary 500-999

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEVENE Seven Locks Elementary School (894.5) 8.0 26.5 30 23 98
    He, Tyler (968) 4.0          
    Parsia, Zachary (821) 4.0          
2 ELSIEE Elsie Whitlow Stokes Public Charter School (DC) (Elementary School) (864.0) 8.0 25 28.5 25 91.5
    Sellers, Nehemiah (871) 5.0          
    Ewing-boyd, Zaynab (857) 3.0          
3 INSTEM Inspired Teaching School (Elementary/Middle School) (DC) (853.0) 7.0 21 23.5 18 74.5
    Muhammad, Ameer (718) 4.0          
    Muhammad, Kaleem F (988) 3.0          
4 VETERE Veterans Elementary School (611.7) 6.5 27 35 21.5 103.5
    Gauthier, Aiden (889) 3.0          
    Kodali, Srihas (466) 2.0          
    Kodali, Srikar (480) 1.5          
5 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (599.7) 6.0 26.5 36.5 18 109
    Brown, Jerome Phil (509) 3.0          
    Pennington, Adam L (766) 2.0          
    Pennington, Travis (524) 1.0          
6 MANORE Manor Woods Elementary School (828.0) 6.0 25 27 21 81
    Bhanuprasad, Racha (799) 3.0          
    Zhang, Andrew (857) 3.0          
7 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (735.0) 6.0 21 28 18 83
    Zimmer, Kevin Patr (963) 4.0          
    Harried, Ivana D (507) 2.0          
8 NEWAE Newark Charter Elementary School (DE) (746.0) 6.0 19 23.5 16 77.5
    Gunjal, Pranit Sur (761) 3.5          
    Gunjal, Aarush Sur (731) 2.5          
9 CROMWE Cromwell Valley Elementary School Technology (662.0) 4.5 17.5 21.5 12.5 62
    Yang, Aiden (707) 3.0          
    Griffin, Sean Chri (617) 1.5          
10 CENTEE Centennial Lane Elementary School (614.5) 4.0 12.5 21 9.5 56
    Ghosh, Krish N (550) 2.5          
    Wang, Henry (679) 1.5          


2015 Greater Baltimore

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Greater Baltimore: Elementary Under 500

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 ELSIEE Elsie Whitlow Stokes Public Charter School (DC) (Elementary School) (259.7) 14.0 48.5 59 43.5 178.5
    Tyus, Kwabena Gyas (151) 4.0          
    Beach, lillian (unr.) 4.0          
    Chloe, Ciahna Symo (493) 3.5          
    Chloe, Sydney Jean (135) 2.5          
2 MOUNTE Mount Washington School (Elementary School) (206.8) 10.0 31 46 27 145
    Urban, Mia (216) 3.0          
    Flynn, John Franci (186) 2.5          
    Jones, Madelyn Ele (255) 2.5          
    Burnham, Leo Charl (170) 2.0          
3 STMAEM St. Martin's In-the-Field Episcopal School (Elementary/Middle School) (175.5) 9.5 38.5 48 31 146
    Barrett III, Thoma (356) 5.0          
    Snyder, Owen Scott (105) 2.0          
    Spaar, Zj (113) 1.5          
    Snyder, Gwyneth Dr (128) 1.0          
4 GREENE Green School of Baltimore (Elementary School) (318.8) 7.5 25.5 36 25.5 110.5
    Stringer, Nathan R (447) 3.0          
    Dikeman-dorsey, Ni (286) 2.5          
    Chhetri, Asish M (208) 2.0          
    Thornton, De'Sean (334) 0.0          
5 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (447.5) 7.0 25 27.5 20 86.5
    Owens, Omokehende (492) 4.0          
    Bailey, Amari (403) 3.0          
6 WOODAE Wood Acres Elementary School (352.0) 6.5 23.5 26.5 21.5 85.5
    Bell, Zalina (213) 3.5          
    Cramer, Noah Patto (491) 3.0          
7 LIBEEM Liberty Christian School (Elementary/Middle School) (113.5) 4.5 12 19 11.5 58
    Johnson, Ashley (117) 2.5          
    Ringgold, Cameron (110) 2.0          
8 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (438.0) 4.0 15 18.5 10 57.5
    Ross, Sawyer D (438) 3.0          
    Scott, Michael Ale (unr.) 1.0          
9 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (170.0) 3.5 11.5 16.5 4.5 46
    Fall, Khadim (unr.) 2.0          
    Coleman, Kinsey (unr.) 1.5          
    Moorhead, Ziggy (170) 0.0          
10 CLARVE Clarksville Elementary School (415.0) 3.0 16 22.5 10 61
    Offurum, Dinobi (415) 2.0          
    Offurum, Noya (unr.) 1.0          
11 MCDONE McDonogh Lower School (111.0) 3.0 15.5 22.5 10 70.5
    Marshall, Matthew (unr.) 2.0          
    Basu Howard, Chase (111) 1.0          


Log in to comment

 

MCA Severn Scholastic 2015

SwissSys Standings. MCA Severn Scholastic 2015: Varsity

# Place Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Merchant, Ali Arma 14824636 1727 FRIENM 8 MD W9 W4 2.0 1 1 3 2
2 2-3 Hontz, Justin Will 15436363 1887 ARUNDH 12 MD D6 W7 1.5 1 2 2 3.5
3   Rupeshkumar, Shiya 14892045 1679 FOURSE 5 MD D5 W10 1.5 1 1 2 1.5
4 4-8 Veluvolu, Vinay Da 15045166 1742 MARRIH 11 MD W8 L1 1.0 0 3 2 4
5   Malcolm, Douglas M 14673296 1830 BETHEH 9 MD D3 D6 1.0 0 2.5 1.5 3.5
6   Hung, Justin 13915431 1702 MONTGH 9 MD D2 D5 1.0 0 2.5 1.5 3.5
7   Hung, Benjamin 13915446 1647 WINSTH 11 MD W10 L2 1.0 0 1.5 2 2
8   Tarantin, Joseph D 14385432 1568 COCKEM 8 MD L4 W9 1.0 0 1 1 2
9 9-10 Booth, Dylan G 14931625 1516 ANNAPM 7 MD L1 L8 0.0 1 3 0 4
10   Janus, Nathan Sukh 14596087 1788 HOME1H 12 MD L7 L3 0.0 1 2.5 0 4


MCA Severn Scholastic 2015

SwissSys Standings. MCA Severn Scholastic 2015: Junior Varsity

# Place Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Power, Sean Kee 15057148 1332 HO1EMH 6 MD W13 W3 W7 D2 3.5 8.5 9 9.5 25.5
2   Huang, Isaac Li 15534165 1230 SEVERH 12 MD W11 W10 W4 D1 3.5 7.5 8.5 9.5 23.5
3 3 Collier, Carson M 14748917 1409 SEVERH 12 MD W12 L1 W13 W7 3.0 6 6.5 7 18.5
4 4-6 Zheng, Carissa Ang 15612136 1211 SEVENE 5 MD D5 W12 L2 W8 2.5 8 8.5 6 19.5
5   Iyer, Tejas 14583520 1344 ROBERM 7   D4 L11 W12 W10 2.5 5 5.5 5 14
6   Savla, Saniya 15467523 1120 MOUNTM 6 MD B--- L7 D10 W11 2.5 4.5 4.5 5 15
7 7-9 Panda, Asish 15841411 1374 NORTHM 6 MD W8 W6 L1 L3 2.0 5 10.5 7 26.5
8   Elstner, Benjamin 13839314 1304 SEVERH 10 MD L7 W9 W11 L4 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
9   Gauthier, Ethan 15395602 1205 VETERE 5 MD L10 L8 B--- W13 2.0 2 4 2 12
10 10 Citrone, Augustine 14982004 1341 WESTYM 8 PA W9 L2 D6 L5 1.5 6 9.5 5 21.5
11 11-13 Hsu, Skylar 14427353 1366 POINTE 4 MD L2 W5 L8 L6 1.0 6.5 10 3 24.5
12   Citrone, Jack Seba 14982010 1245 WESTYM 8 PA L3 L4 L5 B--- 1.0 5 8 0 18
13   Keith, Benjamin Pa 14758632 1158 DAVIDE 5 MD L1 B--- L3 L9 1.0 4.5 8 2 18.5


MCA Severn Scholastic 2015

SwissSys Standings. MCA Severn Scholastic 2015: Advanced

# Place Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-3 Willard, Colin Ale 15358338 969 HOWARH 10 MD W29 W4 W5 D2 3.5 9.5 9.5 9.5 24.5
2   Hooker, John 15264815 822 CENTRM 6 MD W13 W15 W9 D1 3.5 8 10 9.5 28
3   Huber, Jon 15306496 892 SEVERH 9 MD W16 W10 D8 W13 3.5 6.5 8.5 9 23.5
4 4-7 Tobun, Ayokunle 15047011 1127 HERBEM 6 MD W14 L1 W12 W8 3.0 8 10 7 26.5
5   Salley, Christophe 14024628 1068 CHESMH 10 MD W24 W12 L1 W16 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 22.5
6   Leroux Jr, James D 14200722 1118 SEVERH 9 MD D23 W17 D11 W15 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 21.5
7   Taczak, Benjamin 14910331 1072 SEVERH 9 MD L12 W25 W14 W21 3.0 6 6.5 6 14.5
8 8-11 Joshi, Gabriel 14997652 1121 CLOVEE 3 MD W25 W18 D3 L4 2.5 8.5 9 8 21
9   Seifi, Kian 15227233 1042 SINKSE 6 PA W26 W11 L2 D10 2.5 8 8.5 7.5 23
10   Premkumar, David 14576660 1094 KENMOM 7 MD X--- L3 W18 D9 2.5 8 8 5.5 21.5
11   Landis, Jacob R 15199580 1179 WESTYH 9 PA W27 L9 D6 W17 2.5 7.5 8.5 6 23.5
12 12-21 Patil, Dhruva Dine 15717586 832 CAMPHE K PA W7 L5 L4 W28 2.0 6 10 5 23
13   Jinsi, Soham 15026757 1071 POTOME 4 MD L2 W20 W23 L3 2.0 5 9.5 5 24
14   Gauthier, Aiden 15493390 889 VETERE 2 MD L4 W19 L7 W26 2.0 5 8.5 4 18
15   Havens, Joshua Ant 15630718 1067 HOME1M 6 VA W20 L2 W24 L6 2.0 4.5 9 6 21.5
16   Metuku, Anudeep 15743838 1128 CENTEH 9 MD L3 W22 W27 L5 2.0 4.5 9 5 23
17   Bhanuprasad, Racha 15333255 799 MANORE 2 MD W28 L6 W22 L11 2.0 4 8 6 18
18   AHN,ISAAC HEECHUN 15378546 898 MCDONE 3 MD W19 L8 L10 W24 2.0 4 7.5 5 19.5
19   Guba, Theodore F 14741894 1170 ARCHSH 9 MD L18 L14 W25 W23 2.0 3 5.5 3 12.5
20   Pillai, Muralimadh 15610611 821 PADONE 4 MD L15 L13 B--- W27 2.0 3 5 2 14
21   Speelman, Johnathe 15014011 996 WESTYM 8 PA D22 D23 W26 L7 2.0 2.5 6 5.5 14.5
22 22 Hrdlick, Aidan Tho 15252806 808 COCKEM 8 MD D21 L16 L17 W29 1.5 4 6 3 16.5
23 23-28 Ventura, Samuel 15303962 841 COCKEM 8 MD D6 D21 L13 L19 1.0 6 9 3.5 20.5
24   Parsia, Zachary 15313775 821 SEVENE 5 MD L5 W28 L15 L18 1.0 5 8 3 21
25   Zhang, Andrew 15518447 857 MANORE 2 MD L8 L7 L19 B--- 1.0 4.5 7.5 0 17
26   Haga, Paul Robert 15407036 808 GOVTJH 10 MD L9 B--- L21 L14 1.0 4 6.5 2 17
27   Savich, Henry Hine 15683074 947 MCDONH 11 MD L11 W29 L16 L20 1.0 3.5 6 3 13
28   Beisenov, Timur 14874562 993 THOMPM 8 MD L17 L24 W29 L12 1.0 3 5 2 14
29 29 Galway, Michael 15886593 unr. SEVERH 12   L1 L27 L28 L22 0.0 3.5 7 0 17.5


MCA Severn Scholastic 2015

SwissSys Standings. MCA Severn Scholastic 2015: HS/MS Intermediate

# Place Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Smith, Nathaniel G 15812806 528 KEYM 6 MD W19 W13 W4 W2 W6 5.0 14.5 17 15 52
2 2-5 Dubinski, Robert 15306537 601 SEVERM 8 MD W25 W11 W3 L1 W12 4.0 15 16.5 13 50
3   Saunders, Kai Alex 15366914 482 BOWIEH 9 MD W36 W5 L2 W17 W9 4.0 14 15 12 42.5
4   Fiume, Daniel Jose 15227625 636 ARUNDM 8 MD W24 W10 L1 W23 W7 4.0 13.5 15.5 12 50.5
5   Lawrence, Connor J 15298432 629 CENTRM 6 MD W35 L3 W32 W14 W10 4.0 11.5 12.5 11 38.5
6 6-8 Parsia, Dominic 15313650 579 CABINM 7 MD W34 W21 D18 W8 L1 3.5 13 14 12.5 47.5
7   Hall, Eric B 13359502 456 SEVERH 12 MD W37 W9 D8 W18 L4 3.5 13 13 12.5 44
8   Waguespack, Ryan L 14390007 598 GOVTJH 10 MD W32 W26 D7 L6 W18 3.5 11.5 13 11.5 46
9 9-17 Rozner, Peter A 15061700 630 SEVERM 7 MD W23 L7 W25 W15 L3 3.0 12.5 14 10 46.5
10   Kasture, Sarvesh S 15630703 510 COCKEM 7 MD W22 L4 W28 W21 L5 3.0 12 13.5 10 43
11   Selley, Alex 15886043 unr. SEVEVM 8   W16 L2 L12 W35 W21 3.0 12 13 8 42
12   Diamondidis, James 15089790 659 SEVERH 10 MD W30 L18 W11 W22 L2 3.0 11.5 13.5 10 42.5
13   Pohland, Ryan Dani 15280533 650 ARUNDM 8 MD W31 L1 L23 W20 W24 3.0 11.5 13.5 8 40
14   Wang, Aidan 14820455 753 SEVERH 10 MD L15 W28 W26 L5 W29 3.0 11 12.5 8 37
15   DAVIS,KYLER 15062347 446 CENTRM 8 MD W14 W20 L21 L9 W22 3.0 10.5 12.5 10 40.5
16   DAVIS,KAMERON SPE 15296792 575 CENTRM 6 MD L11 W27 L22 W19 W23 3.0 9.5 11 7 32.5
17   Blaho, Dominik 15830708 750 PARKVM 7 MD L26 W34 W24 L3 W27 3.0 9.5 10.5 8 30.5
18 18-20 Leroux, Jacob Real 14764400 527 SEVERM 8 MD W33 W12 D6 L7 L8 2.5 10 15 10.5 50
19   Modugula, Abhinav 15829001 unr. MAYFWM 8 MD L1 W29 D20 L16 W33 2.5 7.5 14 6.5 38
20   Stoer, Henry R 15303983 606 SEVERM 8 MD W27 L15 D19 L13 W25 2.5 7 11.5 7.5 33.5
21 21-31 Manicone, Gabriel 14913058 717 KEYM 6 MD W29 L6 W15 L10 L11 2.0 11 14.5 8 45.5
22   Hallam, Ryan 15866233 unr. SEVERM 6 MD L10 W31 W16 L12 L15 2.0 11 14 7 41.5
23   Schlehuber, Rebecc 14735686 336 WINDYM 7 MD L9 W37 W13 L4 L16 2.0 9 13 7 37
24   FLEMING,TEDDY 15296388 364 KEYM 6 MD L4 W36 L17 W28 L13 2.0 8.5 12.5 6 33.5
25   Shakra, Yanni S 15592848 115 ARUNDM 6 MD L2 B--- L9 W30 L20 2.0 7.5 11.5 5 34.5
26   Bradford, Robert O 15864524 407 SEVERM 8 MD W17 L8 L14 L27 W37 2.0 7.5 11 6 31.5
27   Matthews, Caleb 14736481 242 LIBEEM 7 MD L20 L16 B--- W26 L17 2.0 7.5 10.5 4 28.5
28   Sheridan, Nicholas 15072680 106 SEVERM 6 MD B--- L14 L10 L24 W35 2.0 6 9 5 28
29   Song, Matthew T 15592833 406 ARUNDM 6 MD L21 L19 W35 W37 L14 2.0 5.5 8.5 5 26.5
30   Dickens, James 15859765 399 CHESMH 10 MD L12 L32 W36 L25 W34 2.0 5 8 4 22.5
31   HENDERSON,GRACE 14606257 390 WINDYM 7 MD L13 L22 W37 D34 D32 2.0 4.5 7.5 4.5 22
32 32-33 Shanahan, Grant 15304002 193 SEVERM 8 MD L8 W30 L5 L33 D31 1.5 9 13 4.5 34.5
33   Marculewicz, Benjamin 15888405 unr. SEVERH 9   L18 L35 D34 W32 L19 1.5 6 8.5 3.5 28
34 34-35 Brenia, Alexander 15884925 unr. SEVERM 6   L6 L17 D33 D31 L30 1.0 8.5 12 2.5 32.5
35   Murphy, Erin Dorot 15708060 285 SEVERM 7 MD L5 W33 L29 L11 L28 1.0 8 12 4 32.5
36 36 Ferrer, Danny 15889111 unr. SEVERM 6   L3 L24 L30 H--- U--- 0.5 4 8 0.5 22
37 37 Hill, Braydon M 15797381 unr. LIBEEM 7 MD L7 L23 L31 L29 L26 0.0 8 11.5 0 35


MCA Severn Scholastic 2015

SwissSys Standings. MCA Severn Scholastic 2015: ES Intermediate

# Place Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Barrett III, Thoma 15634712 474 STMAEM 5 MD W5 W17 W6 D4 W8 4.5 13 15 14 49
2   Cheng, Garion 15034302 638 POTOME 4 MD D20 W14 W13 W9 W4 4.5 11 12.5 12.5 44
3 3 Premkumar, Daniel 15628133 640 NORTVE 2 MD W12 W7 L4 W15 W6 4.0 12.5 14.5 12 47.5
4 4-5 Cleveland, Ryan 15743871 529 INDICE 3 MD W16 W21 W3 D1 L2 3.5 15 16 13 48.5
5   Wang, Henry 15581881 679 CENTEE 4 MD L1 W24 W14 D7 W15 3.5 11.5 11.5 9 37.5
6 6-12 GRIFFITH,RYAN 14721995 581 HO3EMH 5 MD W22 W10 L1 W13 L3 3.0 14 15 11 44
7   Reddy, Dhishan Kon 15783794 487 WORTHE 5 MD W11 L3 W21 D5 D9 3.0 13.5 14.5 9.5 43.5
8   McCandless, Ryan W 15349980 675 HILLSE 5 MD L14 W22 W12 W10 L1 3.0 12.5 13.5 9 38
9   Huang, Daniel 15739915 438 CLEMEE 3 MD W19 D13 W16 L2 D7 3.0 12 14 10.5 39
10   Kodali, Srikar 15665810 480 VETERE 4 MD W23 L6 W11 L8 W17 3.0 11 12 9 36
11   Lee, Eric J 15730277 739 LITTLE 5 MD L7 W19 L10 W20 W14 3.0 10 11.5 7 35
12   Kodali, Srihas 15665804 466 VETERE 2 MD L3 W23 L8 W22 W18 3.0 10 11 7 29
13 13 Potu, Sahana 15350160 546 HOLLIE 2 MD W15 D9 L2 L6 W20 2.5 8 14 8 46.5
14 14-19 Zumwalt, Asher T 15396700 474 DAVIDE 4 MD W8 L2 L5 W21 L11 2.0 10.5 15 7 42.5
15   Salimov, Aykhan 15600092 763 CLARVE 2 MD L13 W20 W17 L3 L5 2.0 9.5 13.5 7 41.5
16   Lemery, James H 15859991 745 COLLEE 2 MD L4 W18 L9 L17 W23 2.0 8 11.5 5 37.5
17   Ghosh, Krish N 15399962 550 CENTEE 3 MD W24 L1 L15 W16 L10 2.0 7 11.5 7 35
18   Smith, Caleb J 15860040 487 KEYE 2 MD L21 L16 W22 W19 L12 2.0 6 9 5 22
19   Free, Nathaniel V 15719624 590 RACHCE 1 MD L9 L11 W24 L18 W21 2.0 6 9 4 27.5
20 20 Skariah, Anushka 15592310 451 NORTHE 2 MD D2 L15 W23 L11 L13 1.5 8.5 13 5.5 36.5
21 21-23 McCandless, Noah J 15349995 700 HILLSE 5 MD W18 L4 L7 L14 L19 1.0 9 12.5 5 38.5
22   Lawrence, Lucas A 15399956 427 DAVIDE 4 MD L6 L8 L18 L12 W24 1.0 8 11 1 32
23   Martinez, Timothy 15621668 696 WILBWE 3 MD L10 L12 L20 W24 L16 1.0 6.5 9.5 2 26.5
24 24 Brown, Austin 15885928 unr. HILLSE 4   L17 L5 L19 L23 L22 0.0 6 9.5 0 23


MCA Severn Scholastic 2015

SwissSys Standings. MCA Severn Scholastic 2015: ES Novice

# Place Name ID Rtng Team Grd St Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Jacques, Alexander 15885934 unr. HILLSE 4   W16 W28 W23 W3 W4 5.0 13.5 16 15 49.5
2 2 Oakes, Thomas Robe 15550370 172 DAVIDE 3 MD H--- W32 W13 W11 W10 4.5 11 11 12 40.5
3 3-8 Huynh, Brittany 15534206 321 BEACHE 5 MD W43 W8 W6 L1 W15 4.0 16 17 13 49.5
4   Rockefeller Vi, Jo 14695385 281 MCDONE 2 MD W48 W25 W22 W10 L1 4.0 12.5 12.5 14 44
5   Smith, Brayden 15885907 unr. HILLSE 4   L10 W21 W17 W23 W11 4.0 12 14.5 10 47.5
6   Cheng, Evan R 15848456 192 POTOME 2 MD W42 W36 L3 W14 W19 4.0 12 13 12 41
7   Lawrence, Spencer 15694733 130 DAVIDE 2 MD W33 L9 W39 W22 W18 4.0 11 12.5 11 41.5
8   Qin, Sean 15740776 140 POINTE 3 MD W39 L3 W42 W33 W12 4.0 10.5 11.5 11 40
9 9 Price, Graydon Rob 15584132 304 HILLSE 4 MD W38 W7 L11 D15 W26 3.5 12.5 14.5 11 45
10 10-21 Mackall, Kweli Dev 15532105 285 BEACHE 5 MD W5 W31 W12 L4 L2 3.0 15.5 17.5 12 54
11   Dunn, Hailey Marie 15616763 193 BEACHE 3 MD W44 W20 W9 L2 L5 3.0 15 16 12 43
12   Zumwalt, Micah Jar 15683100 312 DAVIDE 2 MD W14 W34 L10 W27 L8 3.0 12.5 14.5 11 46
13   Hawkins, Zarah 14983714 179 BEACHE 5 MD W35 W24 L2 L19 W30 3.0 12 14 10 38.5
14   Knoops, Benjamin 15860028 109 BEACHE 3 MD L12 W35 W20 L6 W31 3.0 12 14 8 42
15   Johnson, Ashley 15793220 117 LIBEEM 3 MD D40 W45 W26 D9 L3 3.0 11.5 12.5 10.5 38
16   Sterling, Raleigh 15809227 262 BEACHE 3 MD L1 L30 W48 W24 W33 3.0 11.5 11.5 6 35.5
17   Fiume, Thomas Edwa 15239126 140 PINEYE 5 MD W37 L22 L5 W35 W36 3.0 10.5 12.5 8 34.5
18   Maloit, Quinn 15691555 206 BEACHE 5 MD L24 W44 W30 W25 L7 3.0 10.5 11.5 9 34
19   Price, Alexander J 15863301 unr. HILLSE 4 MD L41 W43 W31 W13 L6 3.0 10 11 9 35
20   Johnson, Patrick 15797354 unr. LIBEEM 4 MD W45 L11 L14 W41 W32 3.0 9 10 8 32.5
21   Robinson, Bryce 15888144 unr. BEACHE 3   L31 L5 W43 W46 W34 3.0 9 10 6 28.5
22 22-29 Henderson, Gayle 14734525 392 BEACHE 5 MD W27 W17 L4 L7 D25 2.5 9.5 15.5 9.5 48
23   Dunn, Joseph R 15534260 303 BEACHE 5 MD W29 W41 L1 L5 D27 2.5 9 15 9.5 43.5
24   Capo, Michael 15885961 unr. HILLSE 5   W18 L13 D34 L16 W40 2.5 8 12.5 7.5 37
25   Matthews, Joshua 15797375 105 LIBEEM 3 MD B--- L4 W28 L18 D22 2.5 8 12 7.5 39.5
26   Boyle, Lincoln 15885955 unr. STMAEM 3   D32 W40 L15 W29 L9 2.5 7.5 12.5 8.5 38.5
27   Snyder, Owen Scott 15690525 105 STMAEM 5 MD L22 W37 W36 L12 D23 2.5 7 12 7.5 41
28   Hall, Jacob W 15255016 240 BEACHE 5 MD W30 L1 L25 D39 W41 2.5 5.5 11.5 7 38.5
29   Boivin, Liam 15885893 unr. HILLSE 4   L23 D47 W40 L26 W39 2.5 5.5 8.5 6 29.5
30 30-38 Hadley, Benjamin 15885940 unr. HILLSE 5   L28 W16 L18 W37 L13 2.0 10.5 13.5 6 36
31   Ringgold, Cameron 15797396 110 LIBEEM 3 MD W21 L10 L19 W47 L14 2.0 9.5 12.5 7 37
32   MYKINS,WILLIAM FI 15592860 281 HILLSE 5 MD D26 L2 W47 D34 L20 2.0 8 12.5 6.5 38
33   Hartranft, Ryan 15886022 unr. LIBEEM 3   L7 W48 W41 L8 L16 2.0 8 12 7 33
34   Snyder, Gwyneth Dr 15651207 128 STMAEM 3 MD W47 L12 D24 D32 L21 2.0 8 11 7.5 33
35   Marshall, T.J. 15885997 unr. CAMBEM 4   L13 L14 W45 L17 W46 2.0 8 11 4 30
36   Wendland, Lucas 15888150 unr. BEACHE 4   W46 L6 L27 W42 L17 2.0 7.5 11.5 7 34.5
37   Kabenge, Stanley 15886016 unr. MCDONE 2   L17 L27 W38 L30 W44 2.0 7.5 10.5 4 26.5
38   King, Grace C 15860061 105 BEACHE 2 MD L9 L39 L37 W48 W42 2.0 4.5 8 3 24
39 39-40 Marshall, Matthew 15886001 unr. MCDONE 2   L8 W38 L7 D28 L29 1.5 11 15 5 38
40   Gladfelter, Jack 15883310 unr. BEACHE 4   D15 L26 L29 W43 L24 1.5 8.5 11.5 4.5 33.5
41 41-46 Spaar, Zj 15848388 113 STMAEM 5 MD W19 L23 L33 L20 L28 1.0 10 13 5 40.5
42   Song, Michael 15885982 unr. PINEYE 4   L6 W46 L8 L36 L38 1.0 9 13 4 36
43   Hamilton, Skyler 15888138 unr. WAUGCE 5   L3 L19 L21 L40 W48 1.0 7.5 11.5 1 32.5
44   Hadley, Sam 15885976 unr. HILLSE 3   L11 L18 L46 W45 L37 1.0 7 10 2 29
45   Newton, Emaliah 15616778 111 BEACHE 4 MD L20 L15 L35 L44 W47 1.0 6.5 9.5 1 26.5
46   Basu Howard, Chase 15458562 111 MCDONE K MD L36 L42 W44 L21 L35 1.0 6 9 3 23
47 47 Perkins, Christopher 15886037 unr. DAVIDE 1   L34 D29 L32 L31 L45 0.5 7 9.5 2 28
48 48 Van Reenan, Hayley 15885913 unr. HILLSE 3   L4 L33 L16 L38 L43 0.0 8 12 0 31


MCA Severn Scholastic 2015

Team Roster and Standings. MCA Severn Scholastic 2015: Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]

MCA Severn Scholastic 2015

Team Roster and Standings. MCA Severn Scholastic 2015: Junior Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEVERH Severn Upper School (1314.3) - Cnt: 3 8.5 17 22 21.5 60
    Huang, Isaac Li (1230) 3.5          
    Collier, Carson M (1409) 3.0          
    Elstner, Benjamin (1304) 2.0          
2 WESTYM West York Area Middle School (PA) (1293.0) - Cnt: 2 2.5 11 17.5 5 39.5
    Citrone, Augustine (1341) 1.5          
    Citrone, Jack Seba (1245) 1.0          

MCA Severn Scholastic 2015

Team Roster and Standings. MCA Severn Scholastic 2015: Advanced

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEVERH Severn Upper School (1027.3) - Cnt: 4 9.5 22.5 29.5 22 77
    Huber, Jon (892) 3.5          
    Leroux Jr, James D (1118) 3.0          
    Taczak, Benjamin (1072) 3.0          
    Galway, Michael (unr.) 0.0          
2 MANORE Manor Woods Elementary School (828.0) - Cnt: 2 3.0 8.5 15.5 6 35
    Bhanuprasad, Racha (799) 2.0          
    Zhang, Andrew (857) 1.0          
3 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (824.5) - Cnt: 2 2.5 10 15 6.5 37
    Hrdlick, Aidan Tho (808) 1.5          
    Ventura, Samuel (841) 1.0          

MCA Severn Scholastic 2015

Team Roster and Standings. MCA Severn Scholastic 2015: HS/MS Intermediate

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SEVERM Severn Middle School (591.0) - Cnt: 11 12.0 44.5 57 41 180
    Dubinski, Robert (601) 4.0          
    Rozner, Peter A (630) 3.0          
    Leroux, Jacob Real (527) 2.5          
    Stoer, Henry R (606) 2.5          
    Hallam, Ryan (unr.) 2.0          
    Bradford, Robert O (407) 2.0          
    Sheridan, Nicholas (106) 2.0          
    Shanahan, Grant (193) 1.5          
    Brenia, Alexander (unr.) 1.0          
    Murphy, Erin Dorot (285) 1.0          
    Ferrer, Danny (unr.) 0.5          
2 SEVERH Severn Upper School (622.7) - Cnt: 4 11.0 41.5 47.5 34 151.5
    Hall, Eric B (456) 3.5          
    Diamondidis, James (659) 3.0          
    Wang, Aidan (753) 3.0          
    Marculewicz, Benjamin (unr.) 1.5          
3 ARUNDM Arundel Middle School (451.8) - Cnt: 4 11.0 38 49 30 151.5
    Fiume, Daniel Jose (636) 4.0          
    Pohland, Ryan Dani (650) 3.0          
    Shakra, Yanni S (115) 2.0          
    Song, Matthew T (406) 2.0          
4 CENTRM Central Middle School (550.0) - Cnt: 3 10.0 31.5 36 28 111.5
    Lawrence, Connor J (629) 4.0          
    DAVIS,KYLER (446) 3.0          
    DAVIS,KAMERON SPE (575) 3.0          
5 KEYM Key Middle School (536.3) - Cnt: 3 9.0 34 44 29 131
    Smith, Nathaniel G (528) 5.0          
    Manicone, Gabriel (717) 2.0          
    FLEMING,TEDDY (364) 2.0          
6 WINDYM Windy Hill Middle School (363.0) - Cnt: 2 4.0 13.5 20.5 11.5 59
    Schlehuber, Rebecc (336) 2.0          
    HENDERSON,GRACE (390) 2.0          
7 LIBEEM Liberty Christian School (Elementary/Middle School) (242.0) - Cnt: 2 2.0 15.5 22 4 63.5
    Matthews, Caleb (242) 2.0          
    Hill, Braydon M (unr.) 0.0          

MCA Severn Scholastic 2015

Team Roster and Standings. MCA Severn Scholastic 2015: ES Intermediate

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 VETERE Veterans Elementary School (473.0) - Cnt: 2 6.0 21 23 16 65
    Kodali, Srikar (480) 3.0          
    Kodali, Srihas (466) 3.0          
2 CENTEE Centennial Lane Elementary School (614.5) - Cnt: 2 5.5 18.5 23 16 72.5
    Wang, Henry (679) 3.5          
    Ghosh, Krish N (550) 2.0          
3 HILLSE Hillsmere Elementary School (687.5) - Cnt: 3 4.0 27.5 35.5 14 99.5
    McCandless, Ryan W (675) 3.0          
    McCandless, Noah J (700) 1.0          
    Brown, Austin (unr.) 0.0          
4 DAVIDE Davidsonville Elementary School (450.5) - Cnt: 2 3.0 18.5 26 8 74.5
    Zumwalt, Asher T (474) 2.0          
    Lawrence, Lucas A (427) 1.0          

MCA Severn Scholastic 2015

Team Roster and Standings. MCA Severn Scholastic 2015: ES Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 HILLSE Hillsmere Elementary School (292.5) - Cnt: 10 15.5 48 56 45 177
    Jacques, Alexander (unr.) 5.0          
    Smith, Brayden (unr.) 4.0          
    Price, Graydon Rob (304) 3.5          
    Price, Alexander J (unr.) 3.0          
    Capo, Michael (unr.) 2.5          
    Boivin, Liam (unr.) 2.5          
    Hadley, Benjamin (unr.) 2.0          
    MYKINS,WILLIAM FI (281) 2.0          
    Hadley, Sam (unr.) 1.0          
    Van Reenan, Hayley (unr.) 0.0          
2 BEACHE Beach Elementary School (325.3) - Cnt: 15 13.0 58.5 64.5 47 185
    Huynh, Brittany (321) 4.0          
    Mackall, Kweli Dev (285) 3.0          
    Dunn, Hailey Marie (193) 3.0          
    Hawkins, Zarah (179) 3.0          
    Knoops, Benjamin (109) 3.0          
    Sterling, Raleigh (262) 3.0          
    Maloit, Quinn (206) 3.0          
    Robinson, Bryce (unr.) 3.0          
    Henderson, Gayle (392) 2.5          
    Dunn, Joseph R (303) 2.5          
    Hall, Jacob W (240) 2.5          
    Wendland, Lucas (unr.) 2.0          
    King, Grace C (105) 2.0          
    Gladfelter, Jack (unr.) 1.5          
    Newton, Emaliah (111) 1.0          
3 DAVIDE Davidsonville Elementary School (204.7) - Cnt: 4 12.0 41.5 47.5 36 156
    Oakes, Thomas Robe (172) 4.5          
    Lawrence, Spencer (130) 4.0          
    Zumwalt, Micah Jar (312) 3.0          
    Perkins, Christopher (unr.) 0.5          
4 LIBEEM Liberty Christian School (Elementary/Middle School) (110.7) - Cnt: 5 10.5 38 47 33 147
    Johnson, Ashley (117) 3.0          
    Johnson, Patrick (unr.) 3.0          
    Matthews, Joshua (105) 2.5          
    Ringgold, Cameron (110) 2.0          
    Hartranft, Ryan (unr.) 2.0          
5 MCDONE McDonogh Lower School (196.0) - Cnt: 4 8.5 37 47 26 131.5
    Rockefeller Vi, Jo (281) 4.0          
    Kabenge, Stanley (unr.) 2.0          
    Marshall, Matthew (unr.) 1.5          
    Basu Howard, Chase (111) 1.0          
6 STMAEM St. Martin's In-the-Field Episcopal School (Elementary/Middle School) (115.3) - Cnt: 4 8.0 32.5 48.5 28.5 153
    Boyle, Lincoln (unr.) 2.5          
    Snyder, Owen Scott (105) 2.5          
    Snyder, Gwyneth Dr (128) 2.0          
    Spaar, Zj (113) 1.0          
7 PINEYE Piney Orchard Elementary School (140.0) - Cnt: 2 4.0 19.5 25.5 12 70.5
    Fiume, Thomas Edwa (140) 3.0          
    Song, Michael (unr.) 1.0          
Log in to comment

Susquehanna

SwissSys Standings. Susquehanna: Varsity

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 TAHMASSEBI,BIJAN 1716 HERBEM 6 W2 W2 2.0 0 0 3 0
2 2 MERCHANT,ALI ARMA 1742 FRIENM 8 L1 L1 0.0 2 4 0 6




Susquehanna

SwissSys Standings. Susquehanna: Junior Varsity

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Booth, Dylan G 1444 ANNAPM 7 W4 W3 D2 W5 3.5 9 11 9 27
2   Tarantin, Joseph D 1519 COCKEM 8 W8 W5 D1 W6 3.5 7.5 9 9 25.5
3 3 Carter III, Willia 1219 DCINMH 6 W11 L1 W10 W9 3.0 5.5 6 7 15.5
4 4 Biscarr, Maximilia 1281 DCINMH 6 L1 W11 D9 W8 2.5 6 6.5 5 17.5
5 5-7 Muhammad, Zahir Ta 1330 DCINMH 8 W7 L2 W6 L1 2.0 5.5 10.5 6 28
6   Iyer, Tejas Rajkum 1352 ROBERM 7 W10 W9 L5 L2 2.0 3 7.5 7 20.5
7   Gauthier, Ethan 1236 VETERE 5 L5 B--- L8 W11 2.0 2 4 3 10.5
8 8-10 Citrone, Augustine 1289 WESTYM 8 L2 D10 W7 L4 1.5 5 8.5 3.5 18.5
9   Citrone, Jack Seba 1204 WESTYM 8 B--- L6 D4 L3 1.5 4.5 7.5 4 19
10   Yates, Madalyn 1259 THOMEM 7 L6 D8 L3 B--- 1.5 3.5 6.5 1.5 17.5
11 11 Muhammad, Kaleem F 1340 INSTEM 5 L3 L4 B--- L7 1.0 4 7 1 15




Susquehanna

SwissSys Standings. Susquehanna: Advanced

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Landis, Jacob R 1007 WESTYH 9 W27 W5 W13 W4 4.0 8 9 10 24
2 2-3 McCrea, Ryan 1143 HOME1M 8 W21 W8 W16 D3 3.5 8.5 10.5 9.5 26.5
3   Zheng, Carissa Ang 1115 SEVENE 5 W11 W15 W7 D2 3.5 8.5 10.5 9.5 26.5
4 4-9 Davis, Christian G 1124 ELSIEE 5 W18 W9 W6 L1 3.0 10 12 9 30
5   Debose, Marlon 1131 EDMBMH 7 W20 L1 W15 W12 3.0 8.5 10.5 7 25
6   Huang, Thomas 1090 HERBEM 6 W24 W10 L4 W18 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 23
7   Savla, Saniya 1062 MOUNTM 6 X--- W14 L3 W13 3.0 7.5 7.5 7 21.5
8   Coney, Mark 1087 THOMEM 7 W26 L2 W25 W19 3.0 6.5 7.5 7 21.5
9   Martin, Tenye 1010 THOMEM 5 W31 L4 W24 W16 3.0 6 6 7 19
10 10-12 Utsey, Zion 1179 HOME1H 10 W22 L6 D11 W17 2.5 7.5 9.5 6 21
11   Pruden, Jiheed 888 THO2EM 6 L3 W27 D10 W23 2.5 7.5 8.5 5 20.5
12   Metuku, Anudeep 1053 CENTEH 9 D23 W30 W14 L5 2.5 6.5 7.5 7 17
13 13-22 Smith, Destiny 1115 THOMEM 8 W32 W19 L1 L7 2.0 4.5 8.5 7 23
14   Wise, D'Andre 1162 THOMEM 8 W17 L7 L12 W28 2.0 4.5 7.5 5 22
15   Roberson, Antonio 875 DCINMH 6 W30 L3 L5 W29 2.0 4 8.5 5 20.5
16   Graves, Jamir 1091 DCINMH 6 W25 W28 L2 L9 2.0 4 8 7 22.5
17   Gupta, Rashi M 946 HERBEM 6 L14 W23 W29 L10 2.0 3.5 7 5 18
18   Ironkwe, David 897 THO2EM 8 L4 W31 W28 L6 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 20
19   Antoniades, Vasili 1000 GILMAM 7 W29 L13 W26 L8 2.0 3 7 6 20
20   Speelman, Johnathe 933 WESTYM 8 L5 L26 W27 W25 2.0 2 6 3 14
21   Farrell, Eric 950 THOMEM 8 L2 L24 W31 W26 2.0 2 5.5 3 15.5
22   Gauthier, Aiden 966 VETERE 2 L10 L25 W32 W24 2.0 2 4.5 3 12
23 23 Carrera, Michael 853 INSTEM 7 D12 L17 W30 L11 1.5 5.5 8 4 18
24 24-30 Williams, Rebecca 857 THO2EM 7 L6 W21 L9 L22 1.0 7 10 3 21
25   Gupta, Rohan J 866 HERBEM 7 L16 W22 L8 L20 1.0 6 9 3 20
26   Higgin, Shanea 854 THO2EM 8 L8 W20 L19 L21 1.0 6 9 3 19
27   Toumbou, Muhammed 816 DCINMH 6 L1 L11 L20 W32 1.0 4.5 8.5 1 18
28   Ewing-boyd, Zaynab 709 ELSIEE 5 B--- L16 L18 L14 1.0 4 6 3 17
29   Norwood, Kenneth 800 THO2EM 6 L19 W32 L17 L15 1.0 4 6 3 16
30   Willard, Colin Ale 1106 HOWARH 10 L15 L12 L23 W31 1.0 3.5 6 1 16
31 31-32 Hrdlick, Aidan Tho 837 COCKEM 8 L9 L18 L21 L30 0.0 5 8 0 16
32   Wing, Daevon 878 GRESMH 6 L13 L29 L22 L27 0.0 4 6 0 14




Susquehanna

SwissSys Standings. Susquehanna: HS/MS Intermediate

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Hollis, Aa'Khai 589 THOMEM 6 W4 W8 W11 W7 W2 5.0 13 15.5 15 47
2 2-3 Sowell, Ma'Kin 747 DCINMH 6 W15 W6 W9 W3 L1 4.0 15 17 14 53
3   Beads Jr, Antonio 763 NORBEM 8 W16 W10 W7 L2 W6 4.0 12.5 14 13 47
4 4-5 Wells, Chauncey 779 NORBEM 8 L1 W20 W12 D5 W11 3.5 13.5 14 9 42
5   Brown, Kavai 505 THOMEM 8 L11 W21 W13 D4 W10 3.5 11 11.5 9 36
6 6-10 Wing, Darius 596 GRESMH 6 W13 L2 W17 W9 L3 3.0 13 14.5 10 47
7   Harrison, Denaysia 736 MERGEH 9 X--- W19 L3 L1 W14 3.0 12 12 9 41
8   Jenkins, Thomas 741 PERRYM 7 L14 L1 W20 W12 W13 3.0 11.5 12 6 38
9   Irving, Nicholas 678 THOMEM 6 W20 W14 L2 L6 W15 3.0 11 11.5 10 38
10   Pagent, Constantin 650 ANNAPM 7 W21 L3 W16 W14 L5 3.0 11 11.5 10 36
11 11-12 McCoyer, Adam 777 INSTEM 6 W5 D12 L1 W19 L4 2.5 9.5 15.5 9 46
12   Jones, Cameron 617 DCINMH 6 W17 D11 L4 L8 W19 2.5 7 11.5 8 33
13 13-18 Blaho, Dominik unr. PARKVM 7 L6 W15 L5 W16 L8 2.0 9.5 13 6 34
14   Jones, Sean 450 INSTEM 6 W8 L9 W19 L10 L7 2.0 9.5 12.5 8 40
15   Barton, Hunter 469 NOREEM 8 L2 L13 W18 W21 L9 2.0 7.5 11.5 5 35
16   Munis, Sean Liam 482 TOMEM 8 L3 W18 L10 L13 B--- 2.0 7 11 4 32
17   Schwacke, Owen Chr 193 PERRYM 6 L12 B--- L6 L18 W21 2.0 5 8 4 23
18   Ferrell, Anaeja unr. THOMEM 6 L19 L16 L15 W17 W20 2.0 4.5 6.5 3 19
19 19-21 Sadler, Andrew 615 PERRYM 6 W18 L7 L14 L11 L12 1.0 9 11.5 5 37
20   Bond, Andrew Thoma 257 NORTEH 11 L9 L4 L8 B--- L18 1.0 8 11.5 1 28
21   Brown, Alexandria 234 INSTEM 6 L10 L5 B--- L15 L17 1.0 6.5 10 2 28




Susquehanna

SwissSys Standings. Susquehanna: ES Intermediate

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-4 Gunjal, Aarush Sur 516 NEWAE 1 W2 W13 W5 L4 W9 4.0 13.5 15.5 13 48.5
2   Wise, Ra'Shaad 739 THOMEM 5 L1 W10 W7 W5 W6 4.0 13 15.5 10 48.5
3   Sellers, Nehemiah 783 ELSIEE 5 W6 L5 W14 W7 W4 4.0 13 15 11 49
4   Patil, Dhruva Dine 763 CAMPHE K W11 W19 W12 W1 L3 4.0 12.5 13.5 14 43
5 5-8 Tiwari, Sidh 625 CEDALE 1 W20 W3 L1 L2 W12 3.0 14 14 10 43
6   Muhammad, Ameer 528 INSTEM 5 L3 W20 W13 W8 L2 3.0 13 13 9 37
7   Wei, Alexander 419 POTOME 4 W17 W9 L2 L3 W13 3.0 12.5 14.5 10 39.5
8   Cheng, Garion 650 POTOME 4 W16 L12 W19 L6 W15 3.0 9 10 9 33
9 9-11 Moody, Tyrell 566 THOMEM 4 D10 L7 W15 W12 L1 2.5 7.5 13.5 7.5 44.5
10   Clark, Leilani 437 ELSIEE 4 D9 L2 W11 L13 W18 2.5 7 12.5 6.5 33.5
11   Skariah, Anushka 526 NORTHE 2 L4 D18 L10 W16 W14 2.5 6.5 12 5 34.5
12 12-17 Chloe, Ciahna Symo 549 ELSIEE 5 W14 W8 L4 L9 L5 2.0 10.5 14.5 9 46.5
13   Devashish, Athena 646 CLARVE 4 W15 L1 L6 W10 L7 2.0 10.5 14.5 7 44.5
14   BRODSKY,RUTH EVLI 437 BALTEM 5 L12 W16 L3 W17 L11 2.0 8.5 12.5 6 33
15   Reddy, Dhishan Kon 515 WORTHE 5 L13 W17 L9 W19 L8 2.0 7.5 10.5 6 32.5
16   Mincey, Selena 518 THOMEM 5 L8 L14 W18 L11 W20 2.0 6 9 4 24
17   Smith, Stephfan 533 THOMEM 4 L7 L15 W20 L14 W19 2.0 5 8 4 27
18 18 Witten, Cruz 451 RACHCE 3 L19 D11 L16 W20 L10 1.5 5.5 8 4 20.5
19 19 Brown, Jerome Phil 613 BALTEM 1 W18 L4 L8 L15 L17 1.0 8.5 12.5 5 37
20 20 Devare, Sanika Ram 455 STJOLE 5 L5 L6 L17 L18 L16 0.0 8.5 11.5 0 31




Susquehanna

SwissSys Standings. Susquehanna: ES Novice

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Cowan, Genevieve 258 SCHOEM 3 W15 W16 W2 W6 W4 5.0 13 15 15 47
2 2-3 Kodali, Srikar 338 VETERE 4 W11 W20 L1 W8 W9 4.0 14 16 12 47
3   Barrett III, Thoma 356 STMAEM 5 W8 L7 W14 W11 W6 4.0 12 14.5 11 46.5
4 4-5 Gonce, Dominic 357 BAINBE 4 D21 W5 W7 W13 L1 3.5 14 16 11.5 48
5   Chung, Jeremy unr. POTOME 4 D13 L4 W15 W19 W10 3.5 11.5 13.5 8.5 44.5
6 6-12 Kodali, Srihas 304 VETERE 2 W24 W18 W10 L1 L3 3.0 14 15 12 47
7   Ireland, Nicholas 124 POTOME 3 W17 W3 L4 L9 W13 3.0 13 15.5 10 47
8   Odimayo, Oluwadamilola unr. THOMEM 5 L3 W23 W20 L2 W18 3.0 12 14 8 42
9   Clayton, Khyra unr. THOMEM 4 L18 W12 W16 W7 L2 3.0 11.5 13.5 9 41.5
10   Hammond, Sean 194 THOMEM 4 W23 W25 L6 W18 L5 3.0 10.5 11.5 11 37.5
11   Dahn, Yeale'a unr. THOMEM 5 L2 W27 W26 L3 W20 3.0 10.5 11 8 34
12   Antoniades, Margue 313 SCHOEM 5 L14 L9 B--- W21 W22 3.0 9.5 9.5 5 28.5
13 13-17 Larkin, Emani unr. THOMEM 5 D5 W21 W19 L4 L7 2.5 8.5 14 9.5 42.5
14   Walker, Jawon unr. THOMEM 4 W12 D19 L3 D22 D17 2.5 7 13 8.5 35.5
15   Simmons, Cameron unr. THOMEM 4 L1 D22 L5 W24 W26 2.5 6.5 12 5 34.5
16   Wei, Stephanie 105 POTOME 2 B--- L1 L9 W25 D19 2.5 6 11 6.5 36.5
17   Johnson, Ashley unr. LIBEEM 3 L7 D24 D21 W26 D14 2.5 5.5 9 6 28.5
18 18-23 Southall, Isaiah D 105 LIBEEM 3 W9 L6 W25 L10 L8 2.0 10 13 8 45
19   Chloe, Sydney Jean 175 ELSIEE 2 W22 D14 L13 L5 D16 2.0 9 12.5 7.5 39
20   WAGNER,MICHAEL 107 BAINBE 5 W27 L2 L8 W23 L11 2.0 8.5 12.5 7 33
21   Cheng, Evan unr. POTOME 2 D4 L13 D17 L12 W27 2.0 8 11.5 5 33
22   Hathaway, Clip unr. LIBEEM 3 L19 D15 W24 D14 L12 2.0 8 10.5 6 28
23   Spaar, ZJ unr. STMAEM 5 L10 L8 W27 L20 W25 2.0 6.5 9.5 4 32
24 24 Simmons, Cassidy unr. THOMEM 4 L6 D17 L22 L15 B--- 1.5 7 10 2 29
25 25-27 Thomas, Anthony unr. BAINBE 2 W26 L10 L18 L16 L23 1.0 6.5 9.5 5 32.5
26   Sullivan, Beatrice 106 MCDONE K L25 B--- L11 L17 L15 1.0 6 9 3 24
27   Ringgold, Cameron unr. LIBEEM 3 L20 L11 L23 B--- L21 1.0 6 9 1 24


Susquehanna

Team Roster and Standings. Susquehanna: Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]


Susquehanna

Team Roster and Standings. Susquehanna: Junior Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 DCINMH D.C. (District of Columbia) International School (Middle/High School) (DC) (1276.7) 7.5 17 23 18 61
    Carter III, Willia (1219) 3.0          
    Biscarr, Maximilia (1281) 2.5          
    Muhammad, Zahir Ta (1330) 2.0          
2 WESTYM West York Area Middle School (PA) (1246.5) 3.0 9.5 16 7.5 37.5
    Citrone, Augustine (1289) 1.5          
    Citrone, Jack Seba (1204) 1.5          


Susquehanna

Team Roster and Standings. Susquehanna: Advanced

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) (1093.5) 10.0 21.5 29.5 26 85.5
    Coney, Mark (1087) 3.0          
    Martin, Tenye (1010) 3.0          
    Smith, Destiny (1115) 2.0          
    Wise, D'Andre (1162) 2.0          
    Farrell, Eric (950) 2.0          
2 THO2EM Thomas A. Edison Charter School 2 (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) (874.0) 6.5 24 34 16 80.5
    Pruden, Jiheed (888) 2.5          
    Ironkwe, David (897) 2.0          
    Williams, Rebecca (857) 1.0          
    Higgin, Shanea (854) 1.0          
    Norwood, Kenneth (800) 1.0          
3 HERBEM Herbert Hoover Middle School (967.3) 6.0 17 24.5 16 61
    Huang, Thomas (1090) 3.0          
    Gupta, Rashi M (946) 2.0          
    Gupta, Rohan J (866) 1.0          
4 DCINMH D.C. (District of Columbia) International School (Middle/High School) (DC) (927.3) 5.0 12.5 25 13 61
    Roberson, Antonio (875) 2.0          
    Graves, Jamir (1091) 2.0          
    Toumbou, Muhammed (816) 1.0          
5 ELSIEE Elsie Whitlow Stokes Public Charter School (DC) (Elementary School) (916.5) 4.0 14 18 12 47
    Davis, Christian G (1124) 3.0          
    Ewing-boyd, Zaynab (709) 1.0          


Susquehanna

Team Roster and Standings. Susquehanna: HS/MS Intermediate

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) (590.7) 13.5 39.5 45 37 140
    Hollis, Aa'Khai (589) 5.0          
    Brown, Kavai (505) 3.5          
    Irving, Nicholas (678) 3.0          
    Ferrell, Anaeja (unr.) 2.0          
2 NORBEM North Bend Elementary/Middle School (771.0) 7.5 26 28 22 89
    Beads Jr, Antonio (763) 4.0          
    Wells, Chauncey (779) 3.5          
3 DCINMH D.C. (District of Columbia) International School (Middle/High School) (DC) (682.0) 6.5 22 28.5 22 86
    Sowell, Ma'Kin (747) 4.0          
    Jones, Cameron (617) 2.5          
4 PERRYM Perryville Middle School (516.3) 6.0 25.5 31.5 15 98
    Jenkins, Thomas (741) 3.0          
    Schwacke, Owen Chr (193) 2.0          
    Sadler, Andrew (615) 1.0          
5 INSTEM Inspired Teaching Demonstration School (Elementary/Middle School) (DC) (487.0) 5.5 25.5 38 19 114
    McCoyer, Adam (777) 2.5          
    Jones, Sean (450) 2.0          
    Brown, Alexandria (234) 1.0          


Susquehanna

Team Roster and Standings. Susquehanna: ES Intermediate

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) (589.0) 10.5 31.5 46 25.5 144
    Wise, Ra'Shaad (739) 4.0          
    Moody, Tyrell (566) 2.5          
    Mincey, Selena (518) 2.0          
    Smith, Stephfan (533) 2.0          
2 ELSIEE Elsie Whitlow Stokes Public Charter School (DC) (Elementary School) (589.7) 8.5 30.5 42 26.5 129
    Sellers, Nehemiah (783) 4.0          
    Clark, Leilani (437) 2.5          
    Chloe, Ciahna Symo (549) 2.0          
3 POTOME Potomac Elementary School (534.5) 6.0 21.5 24.5 19 72.5
    Wei, Alexander (419) 3.0          
    Cheng, Garion (650) 3.0          
4 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (525.0) 3.0 17 25 11 70
    BRODSKY,RUTH EVLI (437) 2.0          
    Brown, Jerome Phil (613) 1.0          


Susquehanna

Team Roster and Standings. Susquehanna: ES Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 THOMEM Thomas A. Edison Charter School (DE) (Elementary/Middle School) (194.0) 12.0 44.5 50 36 155
    Odimayo, Oluwadamilola (unr.) 3.0          
    Clayton, Khyra (unr.) 3.0          
    Hammond, Sean (194) 3.0          
    Dahn, Yeale'a (unr.) 3.0          
    Larkin, Emani (unr.) 2.5          
    Walker, Jawon (unr.) 2.5          
    Simmons, Cameron (unr.) 2.5          
    Simmons, Cassidy (unr.) 1.5          
2 POTOME Potomac Elementary School (114.5) 11.0 38.5 51.5 30 161
    Chung, Jeremy (unr.) 3.5          
    Ireland, Nicholas (124) 3.0          
    Wei, Stephanie (105) 2.5          
    Cheng, Evan (unr.) 2.0          
3 SCHOEM School of the Cathedral Mary Our Queen (Elementary/Middle School) (285.5) 8.0 22.5 24.5 20 75.5
    Cowan, Genevieve (258) 5.0          
    Antoniades, Margue (313) 3.0          
4 LIBEEM Liberty Christian School (Elementary/Middle School) (105.0) 7.5 29.5 41.5 21 125.5
    Johnson, Ashley (unr.) 2.5          
    Southall, Isaiah D (105) 2.0          
    Hathaway, Clip (unr.) 2.0          
    Ringgold, Cameron (unr.) 1.0          
5 VETERE Veterans Elementary School (321.0) 7.0 28 31 24 94
    Kodali, Srikar (338) 4.0          
    Kodali, Srihas (304) 3.0          
6 BAINBE Bainbridge Elementary School (232.0) 6.5 29 38 23.5 113.5
    Gonce, Dominic (357) 3.5          
    WAGNER,MICHAEL (107) 2.0          
    Thomas, Anthony (unr.) 1.0          
7 STMAEM St. Martin's In-the-Field Episcopal School (Elementary/Middle School) (356.0) 6.0 18.5 24 15 78.5
    Barrett III, Thoma (356) 4.0          
    Spaar, ZJ (unr.) 2.0          


Log in to comment

2015 November RPEM Scholastic

SwissSys Standings. 2015 November RPEM Scholastic: Varsity

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-3 Pieter S Heesters 1984 CALVM W5 D2 1.5 1.5 2 2.5 3
2   Douglas M Malcolm 1829 BETHEH W6 D1 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 2.5
3   Nathan Sukh Janus 1785 HOME1H W4 D5 1.5 1 1.5 2.5 1.5
4 4 Joseph D Tarantin 1519 COCKEM L3 W6 1.0 0 1.5 1 2.5
5 5 Shiya Rupeshkumar 1679 FOURSE L1 D3 0.5 1.5 3 0.5 5
6 6 Dexter John Amata 1640 BALTPH L2 L4 0.0 1 2.5 0 3.5


SwissSys Standings. 2015 November RPEM Scholastic: Junior Varsity

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Kir Kokilepersaud 1526 EASTTH W8 D3 W7 W2 3.5 8 10 8.5 25.5
2 2-4 Dylan G Booth 1444 ANNAPM W6 W4 W5 L1 3.0 8.5 10.5 9 27
3   Anthony Granruth 1327 RIDGEM W9 D1 W10 D5 3.0 7.5 9 8 22.5
4   Jack Seba Citrone 1204 WESTYM X--- L2 W12 W6 3.0 6 6 6 17
5 5 Anthon Roytenberg 1314 GILMAM W13 W10 L2 D3 2.5 7.5 8 7.5 23.5
6 6-9 Ethan Gauthier 1236 VETERE L2 W9 W13 L4 2.0 4 7.5 5 19
7   Ariel Joshi 1445 BRIGGM D11 W8 L1 D10 2.0 3.5 8 5.5 18
8   Augustine Citrone 1289 WESTYM L1 L7 W11 W13 2.0 3 7 3 18
9   Benjamin Pa Keith 1162 DAVIDE L3 L6 B--- W12 2.0 3 6 2 16
10 10-11 Carson M Collier 1451 SEVERH W12 L5 L3 D7 1.5 5.5 8.5 4.5 24
11   Chen-chen Ye 1255 COLDSE D7 L12 L8 B--- 1.5 3 5 2 11.5
12 12-13 Phillip R Shirkin 1279 BETEMH L10 W11 L4 L9 1.0 4 6.5 3 14.5
13   Andrew Guo 1155 WAYSIE L5 B--- L6 L8 1.0 4 6.5 2 15.5

 

SwissSys Standings. 2015 November RPEM Scholastic: Advanced

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-3 Max Mathura 1107 HEIEMH W23 W17 W5 W6 4.0 8 10 10 25
2   Ray Zhirui Chen 1092 MANORE W29 W7 W14 W4 4.0 8 9 10 26
3   Ryan Luo 1050 OLIVLE W19 W32 W24 W14 4.0 5.5 6 10 17.5
4 4-9 Tomas Jesse House 1109 EASTTH W20 W16 W8 L2 3.0 9 11 9 29
5   Andrew Diep 1134 BURLEM W26 W11 L1 W16 3.0 8.5 10 8 25
6   Anudeep Metuku 1053 CENTEH W28 W15 W10 L1 3.0 8.5 9.5 9 25.5
7   Rashi M Gupta 946 HERBEM W36 L2 W18 W25 3.0 7.5 7.5 7 17.5
8   Christophe Salley 1051 CHESMH W33 W27 L4 W20 3.0 6 7 8 19
9   Saimadh Sakhamuri 1046 COCKEM L27 W28 W29 W15 3.0 4 5 6 15
10 10-13 James D Leroux Jr 1112 SEVERH W31 W13 L6 D11 2.5 8 9 7.5 24
11   Terry Luo 1019 OLIVLE W25 L5 W19 D10 2.5 7.5 9 6.5 23
12   Thomas Huang 1090 HERBEM L15 W33 W17 D13 2.5 6.5 7.5 5.5 18.5
13   Nathan S Pak 1015 ROBERM W35 L10 W30 D12 2.5 6 6 6.5 16
14 14-23 Gabriel Joshi 1133 CLOVEE W34 W21 L2 L3 2.0 6 11 7 26
15   Aiden Ge McIntosh 866 ROLAEM W12 L6 W21 L9 2.0 5.5 10.5 6 25.5
16   Hailey Tien 993 STONME W18 L4 W27 L5 2.0 5 9 6 25
17   Byron Yiqi Wu 954 LAKEWE W24 L1 L12 W30 2.0 4 9 5 22
18   Christop Neverdon 1125 SOUTAM L16 W22 L7 W29 2.0 4 8 4 20
19   Robyn Eve Anzulis 842 SOUTCH L3 W34 L11 W31 2.0 3.5 8.5 4 19.5
20   Aiden Gauthier 966 VETERE L4 W35 W32 L8 2.0 3.5 6.5 5 20
21   Amber Tien 1028 STONME W30 L14 L15 W28 2.0 3 6 5 18
22   Ian B Stadelmaier 818 ROLAEM H--- L18 W26 D24 2.0 3 5 4 10
23   Johnathe Speelman 933 WESTYM L1 L24 W35 W27 2.0 2.5 6.5 3 17.5
24 24-26 Ethan Lewis Kann 1109 THOMPM L17 W23 L3 D22 1.5 6 10 3.5 22
25   Andrew Zhang 821 MANORE L11 D26 W36 L7 1.5 4 7 3.5 16
26   Brooke Guo 1012 HERBEM L5 D25 L22 W32 1.5 4 7 2.5 18.5
27 27-34 Nigel Emma Cooper 826 CROSEM W9 L8 L16 L23 1.0 7 10 4 23
28   Rohan J Gupta 866 HERBEM L6 L9 W34 L21 1.0 6 9 2 21
29   Kevin Patr Zimmer 877 ROLAEM L2 W36 L9 L18 1.0 5 9 3 20
30   Aidan Tho Hrdlick 837 COCKEM L21 W31 L13 L17 1.0 5 7.5 3 18.5
31   Char Neverdon III 989 SOUTAM L10 L30 W33 L19 1.0 4 6.5 2 15.5
32   Aarush Sur Gunjal 516 NEWAE B--- L3 L20 L26 1.0 3.5 7.5 3 17.5
33   Muralimadh Pillai 854 PADONE L8 L12 L31 W36 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 15.5
34   Celeste Kane 1002 BRIGGM L14 L19 L28 W35 1.0 3 5 1 13
35 35-36 Pranit Sur Gunjal 783 NEWAE L13 L20 L23 L34 0.0 5 7.5 0 15.5
36   Cameron Yong Gray 1108 PARKVH L7 L29 L25 L33 0.0 3.5 6.5 0 14.5


SwissSys Standings. 2015 November RPEM Scholastic: HS/MS Intermediate

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Steven Hans Zhang 727 COCKEM W42 W13 W24 W3 W4 5.0 13.5 15.5 15 50
2 2-8 Dominik Blaho unr. PARKVM W7 W8 L3 W16 W13 4.0 15 18 12 54
3   Deontae A Roscoe 671 BALTPH W40 W14 W2 L1 W12 4.0 15 16.5 13 48
4   Paul Robert Haga 748 GOVTJH W37 W21 W16 W6 L1 4.0 14.5 16 14 49
5   Paulo Migu Manalo 483 EASTTH W26 W17 W18 W9 L6 4.0 13.5 16 14 52
6   Abdullah N Sheikh 679 MARRIH W32 W34 W28 L4 W5 4.0 12 13.5 13 48
7   Kevin Rubio 543 CROSEM L2 W44 W30 W17 W18 4.0 12 13.5 10 42
8   Selaru Owens 631 CROSEM W44 L2 W32 W14 W15 4.0 11.5 13 11 40
9 9-11 Caleb K Woo 776 GILMAM W12 D15 W29 L5 W24 3.5 12.5 14.5 11 53
10   Ryan Dani Pohland 483 ARUNDM D11 W48 L20 W25 W26 3.5 11.5 13 9.5 36
11   Vladislav Sergiev 758 STPABM D10 L25 W41 W36 W27 3.5 10.5 11.5 8.5 35
12 12-23 Madison Brown 485 CROSEM L9 W47 W22 W20 L3 3.0 13.5 14 9 40
13   Ayo Awe 553 CROSEM W38 L1 W31 W29 L2 3.0 13 15 10 47
14   Reece Lark Burdon 530 ARUNDM W19 L3 W36 L8 W31 3.0 13 15 9 44
15   River Schroeder 551 EASTTH W33 D9 W25 D27 L8 3.0 12.5 14.5 11 44.5
16   Dominic Parsia 573 CABINM W45 W30 L4 L2 W35 3.0 12 12.5 10 40
17   Peter A Rozner 638 SEVERM W46 L5 W37 L7 W28 3.0 11.5 12 9 38
18   Henry R Stoer 623 SEVERM W49 W41 L5 W28 L7 3.0 11 11.5 11 37
19   Edgar Alvarez unr. CROSEM L14 W35 W21 L23 W39 3.0 10.5 12.5 8 35
20   Paris Michael Day 796 BALDMH L28 W40 W10 L12 W29 3.0 10.5 12 8 39.5
21   Ariel Kane 558 BRIGGM X--- L4 L19 W45 W33 3.0 9.5 9.5 7 31
22   Daniel Jose Fiume 683 ARUNDM W35 L28 L12 W44 W38 3.0 9 10.5 8 31
23   Nathaniel G Smith 563 KEYM W47 L29 L33 W19 W30 3.0 9 9.5 8 31
24 24-27 Ryan L Waguespack 539 GOVTJH W31 W36 L1 D26 L9 2.5 8 15 10 46
25   Jeremy Xu Sha 554 ROCKYM D48 W11 L15 L10 W32 2.5 8 13 7.5 38
26   Bryston Bower 769 CROSEM L5 W49 W39 D24 L10 2.5 8 12.5 8 39.5
27   Corrigan C Peters 786 PARKLM L29 W46 W34 D15 L11 2.5 7 11 8 35.5
28 28-42 Gavin A Bullinger 510 EASTTH W20 W22 L6 L18 L17 2.0 12 16 9 49
29   Jacob Real Leroux 488 SEVERM W27 W23 L9 L13 L20 2.0 11.5 15 9 45
30   Jacob Merritt unr. EASTTH W39 L16 L7 W37 L23 2.0 9.5 13.5 7 38
31   Robert Owen Bradford unr. SEVERM L24 W42 L13 W40 L14 2.0 9 12 6 35
32   Enoch Tong Chen 360 COCKEM L6 X50 L8 W33 L25 2.0 8.5 12.5 5 38.5
33   Philip A Mathew unr. RIVERH L15 W43 W23 L32 L21 2.0 8.5 11.5 7 34.5
34   Dejon Warren 533 CROSEM W50 L6 L27 L38 W43 2.0 8 12 6 29.5
35   Morgan W Harried 363 ROLAEM L22 L19 W49 W48 L16 2.0 8 11 5 30
36   Laura Panlilio 733 BRIGGM W43 L24 L14 L11 W46 2.0 7.5 11 6 32
37   Matthew T Song 431 ARUNDM L4 W38 L17 L30 X44 2.0 7 11 4 35
38   James Dickens unr. CHESMH L13 L37 W46 W34 L22 2.0 7 10 5 29
39   Ian Kaba 513 CHESMH L30 W45 L26 W41 L19 2.0 6 9 6 29
40   Casey Morga Hanks 322 ARUNDM L3 L20 W47 L31 X48 2.0 5.5 9.5 3 27
41   Sean J Stasiak 103 ARUNDM B--- L18 L11 L39 X49 2.0 5 8.5 4 25.5
42   Durloni Bailey 365 CROSEM L1 L31 L44 W47 W45 2.0 4.5 9.5 3 26
43 43 Christopher Blackwell 384 ROLAEM L36 L33 D48 W49 L34 1.5 6 8 3.5 23
44 44-48 Jonathan Magill 164 PATTEM L8 L7 W42 L22 F37 1.0 9 13 3 32
45   Nicholas Sheridan 105 SEVERM L16 L39 B--- L21 L42 1.0 6.5 9.5 2 26
46   Marques Howard 299 CROSEM L17 L27 L38 B--- L36 1.0 6.5 9.5 1 28
47   Dassan Thomas unr. PATTEM L23 L12 L40 L42 B--- 1.0 6.5 9.5 0 23
48   Adewale Obayanju unr. PATTEM D25 L10 D43 L35 F40 1.0 6 9.5 4 25.5
49 49-50 Karon Williams unr. PATTEM L18 L26 L35 L43 F41 0.0 6 9 0 27.5
50   David Charles unr. BALDMH L34 F32 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 2 0 6



SwissSys Standings. 2015 November RPEM Scholastic: Elementary Intermediate

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Isaac Heechun Ahn 647 MCDONE W3 W9 W4 W6 D2 4.5 15.5 18.5 14.5 56
2 2-5 Zachary Parsia 684 SEVENE W31 W10 W11 D7 D1 4.0 14 14 13.5 47.5
3   Aykhan Salimov 501 CLARVE L1 W23 W15 W12 W9 4.0 13 15 10 46.5
4   Dhruva Dine Patil 763 CAMPHE W24 W15 L1 W14 W7 4.0 13 14.5 12 49.5
5   Rohan Kumar Sinha 722 CROMWE L9 W31 W19 W22 W10 4.0 9.5 9.5 10 34
6 6-8 Tillman Pl Peters 443 LUCYVE D14 W16 W8 L1 W18 3.5 13 15 10.5 47
7   Ved Tiwari 687 CEDALE W27 W19 W12 D2 L4 3.5 13 14 13 42.5
8   Andrew Xu Sha 498 CEDARE W20 D17 L6 W24 W14 3.5 10.5 12 10 35.5
9 9-13 Thomas Diep 540 CENTEE W5 L1 W13 W11 L3 3.0 15.5 18.5 10 51.5
10   Christopher K Woo 534 GILMAE W17 L2 W21 W16 L5 3.0 13 15 10 40
11   james Lemery unr. COLLEE W21 W20 L2 L9 W23 3.0 11 13 10 38.5
12   Samuel Ruf Doroja 649 MEDFIE W29 W26 L7 L3 W22 3.0 10 11 10 38
13   Thomas Rosati 759 CROMWE L19 W27 L9 W21 W20 3.0 9 10 7 27
14 14-18 Sidh Tiwari 625 CEDALE D6 W25 W22 L4 L8 2.5 8.5 14 9.5 46
15   Alok Kumar Sinha 609 CROMWE W18 L4 L3 D26 W25 2.5 7.5 12.5 7 39
16   Naftali Th Beller 754 HOME1E D25 L6 W17 L10 W24 2.5 7 12 6.5 36.5
17   John Dugan 707 GREENE L10 D8 L16 W27 W26 2.5 6.5 11 5 32.5
18   Daniel Huang 428 CLEMEE L15 B--- D24 W25 L6 2.5 5.5 9 6.5 28.5
19 19-23 Ethan Nelson 567 BEACHE W13 L7 L5 L23 W29 2.0 9.5 13.5 6 37
20   Athena Devashish 646 CLARVE L8 L11 W29 W28 L13 2.0 8 11.5 5 32
21   Ryan Griffith 593 HOME5E L11 W29 L10 L13 W28 2.0 8 11 5 32
22   Dhishan Kon Reddy 515 WORTHE W23 X30 L14 L5 L12 2.0 7.5 11.5 8 34.5
23   Ethan Derman 658 GILMAE L22 L3 W31 W19 L11 2.0 6.5 10.5 5 34
24 24-26 Sahana Potu 571 HOLLIE L4 W28 D18 L8 L16 1.5 9 13 5.5 38
25   Omokehende Owens 553 CROSEM D16 L14 W26 L18 L15 1.5 8 10.5 5.5 34.5
26   Michael Ebersole 415 HOME1E B--- L12 L25 D15 L17 1.5 6.5 9.5 5 27.5
27 27-30 Anushka Skariah 526 NORTHE L7 L13 L28 L17 W31 1.0 6.5 10 1 28
28   Cruz Witten 451 RACHCE L30 L24 W27 L20 L21 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 21.5
29   Nathan R Stringer 503 GREENE L12 L21 L20 W31 L19 1.0 6 9 2 26
30   Immanuel Korir 637 CROSEM W28 F22 U--- U--- U--- 1.0 0 1 5 3
31 31 Amari Bailey 516 CROSEM L2 L5 L23 L29 L27 0.0 8 12 0 31.5


SwissSys Standings. 2015 November RPEM Scholastic: Novice

# Place Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Margue Antoniades 313 SCHOEM W39 W22 W14 W3 W2 5.0 13.5 15 15 49.5
2 2-7 Blake Ja Neverdon 366 WOODME W27 W12 W7 W5 L1 4.0 16.5 19 14 56.5
3   Ivana D Harried 258 ROLAEM W21 W16 W4 L1 W13 4.0 15 17.5 13 54
4   Ryan Cleveland 348 INDICE W11 W25 L3 W8 W10 4.0 14.5 17 12 52.5
5   Genevieve Cowan 258 SCHOEM W36 W19 W13 L2 W17 4.0 13 15 13 47
6   Srihas Kodali 304 VETERE W45 L13 W23 W16 W15 4.0 11.5 12.5 11 39
7   Lyndsey Dobson 257 BEACHE W32 W42 L2 W31 W20 4.0 10.5 11.5 12 39
8 8-12 Gayle Henderson 283 BEACHE W35 W17 D9 L4 W26 3.5 13 15 11.5 47
9   Caleb J. Smith unr. KEYE W29 W18 D8 L10 W24 3.5 12.5 14.5 11.5 46.5
10   Srikar Kodali 338 VETERE W33 D23 W30 W9 L4 3.5 12 14 12 46.5
11   Joseph R Dunn 132 BEACHE L4 W37 D22 W34 W29 3.5 10.5 12.5 8.5 33.5
12   Brittany Huynh 208 BEACHE W48 L2 W39 D20 W21 3.5 10.5 11 10 35
13 13-19 Robert Jame Taber unr. BEACHE W34 W6 L5 W29 L3 3.0 14 16 11 48
14   Claire Tyler 249 BEACHE W31 W15 L1 L17 W33 3.0 13 15 10 48
15   Jack Rapisarda unr. SCHOEM W24 L14 W25 W18 L6 3.0 12.5 15 10 44.5
16   Jesse Thayn 178 BEACHE W40 L3 W32 L6 W30 3.0 12 13.5 9 42
17   Lucie Ta Goldberg 144 ROLAEM W43 L8 W41 W14 L5 3.0 11.5 12.5 10 41.5
18   Kweli Dev Mackall 266 BEACHE W47 L9 W33 L15 W31 3.0 10.5 11 9 36.5
19   Jacob W Hall 143 BEACHE W37 L5 L29 W36 W35 3.0 10 12 8 33
20 20-28 Jo Rockefeller Vi 347 MCDONE L30 W26 W27 D12 L7 2.5 8.5 14.5 8 45
21   William Rapisarda unr. SCHOEM L3 D24 W46 W22 L12 2.5 8.5 13.5 7 40
22   Asish M Chhetri 187 GREENE W38 L1 D11 L21 W39 2.5 8 14.5 7.5 40.5
23   Bryce Benjamin 183 INDICE W44 D10 L6 L26 W38 2.5 8 13 8 37
24   Raleigh Sterling 264 BEACHE L15 D21 W35 W30 L9 2.5 7.5 13 7 43.5
25   Quinn Maloit 188 BEACHE W41 L4 L15 W32 D27 2.5 7.5 12.5 7.5 37.5
26   Envy Lemon unr. PATTEM D28 L20 W47 W23 L8 2.5 7.5 11.5 7.5 35
27   William Mitchell 135 GILMAE L2 W48 L20 W41 D25 2.5 6 10.5 6.5 34.5
28   Hailey Marie Dunn 231 BEACHE D26 L30 L34 W47 W40 2.5 5.5 8.5 5.5 26.5
29 29-38 Alexande Neverdon 234 WOODME L9 W36 W19 L13 L11 2.0 11.5 15 7 43
30   Eleni Antoniades 114 SCHOEM W20 W28 L10 L24 L16 2.0 10.5 14 9 41.5
31   Oliver Choflet unr. BALTEM L14 W40 W42 L7 L18 2.0 8.5 12.5 7 40
32   Matthew McFaul unr. SCHOEM L7 W34 L16 L25 W41 2.0 8.5 12.5 5 36.5
33   Sean Qin 105 POINTE L10 W44 L18 W43 L14 2.0 8 11.5 6 35.5
34   Harrington-headen 139 BALTEM L13 L32 W28 L11 W48 2.0 8 11.5 4 31
35   Noah M Wells 101 PATTEM L8 W43 L24 W46 L19 2.0 7.5 11 6 32
36   Ziggy Moorhead unr. BALTEM L5 L29 W44 L19 W42 2.0 7 11 4 34.5
37   Cameron Ringgold unr. LIBEEM L19 L11 L38 W45 W43 2.0 7 10.5 3 25.5
38   Benjamin Knoops unr. BEACHE L22 L39 W37 W42 L23 2.0 7 9.5 5 28.5
39 39-40 Isaiah D Southall 105 LIBEEM L1 W38 L12 D40 L22 1.5 9.5 14.5 5 41.5
40   Jonah Cowan unr. SCHOEM L16 L31 W45 D39 L28 1.5 7 10 4 27.5
41 41-46 Ashley Johnson unr. LIBEEM L25 W45 L17 L27 L32 1.0 8 11 4 30
42   Bobby Locke 165 SCHOEM W46 L7 L31 L38 L36 1.0 7 11 5 30.5
43   shannon collins unr. BEACHE L17 L35 W48 L33 L37 1.0 6.5 9.5 3 26
44   Grace King unr. BEACHE L23 L33 L36 D48 D46 1.0 5.5 8 1.5 21.5
45   Samuel Ramassini 105 BEACHE L6 L41 L40 L37 W47 1.0 5 9 1 24
46   John Forester unr. BEACHE L42 D47 L21 L35 D44 1.0 4.5 7 2.5 21.5
47 47-48 Rachel Mathew unr. CLARVE L18 D46 L26 L28 L45 0.5 7 10 2 25.5
48   Edward Ortega unr. PATTEM L12 L27 L43 D44 L34 0.5 6.5 10 1 25



 

2015 November RPEM Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 November RPEM Scholastic: Junior Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 WESTYM West York Area Middle School (PA) (1246.5) 5.0 9 13 9 35
    Jack Seba Citrone (1204) 3.0          
    Augustine Citrone (1289) 2.0          



2015 November RPEM Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 November RPEM Scholastic: Advanced

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 HERBEM Herbert Hoover Middle School (978.5) 8.0 24 31 17 75.5
    Rashi M Gupta (946) 3.0          
    Thomas Huang (1090) 2.5          
    Brooke Guo (1012) 1.5          
    Rohan J Gupta (866) 1.0          
2 OLIVLE Olive B. Loss Elementary School (DE) (1034.5) 6.5 13 15 16.5 40.5
    Ryan Luo (1050) 4.0          
    Terry Luo (1019) 2.5          
3 MANORE Manor Woods Elementary School (956.5) 5.5 12 16 13.5 42
    Ray Zhirui Chen (1092) 4.0          
    Andrew Zhang (821) 1.5          
4 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (853.7) 5.0 13.5 24.5 13 55.5
    Aiden Ge McIntosh (866) 2.0          
    Ian B Stadelmaier (818) 2.0          
    Kevin Patr Zimmer (877) 1.0          
5 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (941.5) 4.0 9 12.5 9 33.5
    Saimadh Sakhamuri (1046) 3.0          
    Aidan Tho Hrdlick (837) 1.0          
6 STONME Stone Mill Elementary School (1010.5) 4.0 8 15 11 43
    Hailey Tien (993) 2.0          
    Amber Tien (1028) 2.0          
7 SOUTAM Southwest Academy (Middle School) (1057.0) 3.0 8 14.5 6 35.5
    Christop Neverdon (1125) 2.0          
    Char Neverdon III (989) 1.0          
8 NEWAE Newark Charter Elementary School (DE) (649.5) 1.0 8.5 15 3 33
    Aarush Sur Gunjal (516) 1.0          
    Pranit Sur Gunjal (783) 0.0          



2015 November RPEM Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 November RPEM Scholastic: HS/MS Intermediate

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (624.0) 14.0 50 55.5 40 169
    Kevin Rubio (543) 4.0          
    Selaru Owens (631) 4.0          
    Madison Brown (485) 3.0          
    Ayo Awe (553) 3.0          
2 ARUNDM Arundel Middle School (531.8) 11.5 40.5 49.5 30.5 146
    Ryan Dani Pohland (483) 3.5          
    Reece Lark Burdon (530) 3.0          
    Daniel Jose Fiume (683) 3.0          
    Matthew T Song (431) 2.0          
3 EASTTH Eastern Tech High School (514.7) 11.0 47.5 60 41 183.5
    Paulo Migu Manalo (483) 4.0          
    River Schroeder (551) 3.0          
    Gavin A Bullinger (510) 2.0          
    Jacob Merritt (unr.) 2.0          
4 SEVERM Severn Middle School (463.5) 10.0 43 50.5 35 155
    Peter A Rozner (638) 3.0          
    Henry R Stoer (623) 3.0          
    Jacob Real Leroux (488) 2.0          
    Robert Owen Bradford (unr.) 2.0          
5 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (543.5) 7.0 22 28 20 88.5
    Steven Hans Zhang (727) 5.0          
    Enoch Tong Chen (360) 2.0          
6 GOVTJH Governor Thomas Johnson High School (643.5) 6.5 22.5 31 24 95
    Paul Robert Haga (748) 4.0          
    Ryan L Waguespack (539) 2.5          
7 BRIGGM Briggs Chaney Middle School (645.5) 5.0 17 20.5 13 63
    Ariel Kane (558) 3.0          
    Laura Panlilio (733) 2.0          
8 CHESMH Chesapeake Math and IT Academy (Middle/High School) (513.0) 4.0 13 19 11 58
    James Dickens (unr.) 2.0          
    Ian Kaba (513) 2.0          
9 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (373.5) 3.5 14 19 8.5 53
    Morgan W Harried (363) 2.0          
    Christopher Blackwell (384) 1.5          
10 PATTEM Patterson Park Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (164.0) 3.0 27.5 41 7 108
    Jonathan Magill (164) 1.0          
    Dassan Thomas (unr.) 1.0          
    Adewale Obayanju (unr.) 1.0          
    Karon Williams (unr.) 0.0          
11 BALDMH Baltimore Design School (Middle/High School) (796.0) 3.0 10.5 14 8 45.5
    Paris Michael Day (796) 3.0          
    David Charles (unr.) 0.0          



2015 November RPEM Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 November RPEM Scholastic: Elementary Intermediate

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CROMWE Cromwell Valley Elementary School Technology (696.7) 9.5 26 32 24 100
    Rohan Kumar Sinha (722) 4.0          
    Thomas Rosati (759) 3.0          
    Alok Kumar Sinha (609) 2.5          
2 CEDALE Cedar Lane Elementary School (DE) (656.0) 6.0 21.5 28 22.5 88.5
    Ved Tiwari (687) 3.5          
    Sidh Tiwari (625) 2.5          
3 CLARVE Clarksville Elementary School (573.5) 6.0 21 26.5 15 78.5
    Aykhan Salimov (501) 4.0          
    Athena Devashish (646) 2.0          
4 GILMAE Gilman Lower School (596.0) 5.0 19.5 25.5 15 74
    Christopher K Woo (534) 3.0          
    Ethan Derman (658) 2.0          
5 HOME1E Home Elementary School 1 (584.5) 4.0 13.5 21.5 11.5 64
    Naftali Th Beller (754) 2.5          
    Michael Ebersole (415) 1.5          
6 GREENE Green School of Baltimore (Elementary School) (605.0) 3.5 12.5 20 7 58.5
    John Dugan (707) 2.5          
    Nathan R Stringer (503) 1.0          
7 CROSEM Cross Country Elementary/Middle School (568.7) 2.5 16 23.5 10.5 69
    Omokehende Owens (553) 1.5          
    Immanuel Korir (637) 1.0          
    Amari Bailey (516) 0.0          



2015 November RPEM Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 November RPEM Scholastic: Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SCHOEM School of the Cathedral Mary Our Queen (Elementary/Middle School) (212.5) 14.5 47.5 58.5 45 181
    Margue Antoniades (313) 5.0          
    Genevieve Cowan (258) 4.0          
    Jack Rapisarda (unr.) 3.0          
    William Rapisarda (unr.) 2.5          
2 BEACHE Beach Elementary School (267.5) 14.5 44.5 50 42 154.5
    Lyndsey Dobson (257) 4.0          
    Gayle Henderson (283) 3.5          
    Joseph R Dunn (132) 3.5          
    Brittany Huynh (208) 3.5          
3 VETERE Veterans Elementary School (321.0) 7.5 23.5 26.5 23 85.5
    Srihas Kodali (304) 4.0          
    Srikar Kodali (338) 3.5          
4 ROLAEM Roland Park Elementary/Middle School (201.0) 7.0 26.5 30 23 95.5
    Ivana D Harried (258) 4.0          
    Lucie Ta Goldberg (144) 3.0          
5 INDICE Indian Creek Lower School (265.5) 6.5 22.5 30 20 89.5
    Ryan Cleveland (348) 4.0          
    Bryce Benjamin (183) 2.5          
6 WOODME Woodmore Elementary School (300.0) 6.0 28 34 21 99.5
    Blake Ja Neverdon (366) 4.0          
    Alexande Neverdon (234) 2.0          
7 BALTEM Baltimore Montessori Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (139.0) 6.0 23.5 35 15 105.5
    Oliver Choflet (unr.) 2.0          
    Harrington-headen (139) 2.0          
    Ziggy Moorhead (unr.) 2.0          
8 PATTEM Patterson Park Public Charter School (Elementary/Middle School) (101.0) 5.0 21.5 32.5 14.5 92
    Envy Lemon (unr.) 2.5          
    Noah M Wells (101) 2.0          
    Edward Ortega (unr.) 0.5          
9 LIBEEM Liberty Christian School (Elementary/Middle School) (105.0) 4.5 24.5 36 12 97
    Cameron Ringgold (unr.) 2.0          
    Isaiah D Southall (105) 1.5          
    Ashley Johnson (unr.) 1.0          



Log in to comment

2015 Perry Hall Scholastic

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Perry Hall Scholastic: Varsity

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Sinha, Sahil 2201 POOLEH 9 W3 W2 2.0 1 2 3 3
2 2-4 Malcolm, Douglas M 1890 BETHEH 9 W4 L1 1.0 0 3 2 4
3   Merchant, Ali Arma 1744 FRIENM 8 L1 W5 1.0 0 2.5 1 4
4   Amata, Dexter John 1626 BALTPH 10 L2 W6 1.0 0 1.5 1 3
5 5-6 Du, Jeffrey 1825 LIMEKM 8 D6 L3 0.5 0.5 1.5 1 2
6   Zheng, Zhi Kevin 1608 MOUNTM 7 D5 L4 0.5 0.5 1.5 1 2




2015 Perry Hall Scholastic

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Perry Hall Scholastic: Junior Varsity

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Tarantin, Joseph D 1413 COCKEM 8 W4 W9 D5 D2 3.0 7.5 8.5 8.5 22.5
2   Citrone, Augustine 1222 WESTYM 8 W3 D4 W9 D1 3.0 7.5 8.5 8 21.5
3 3-6 Granruth, Anthony 1300 RIDGEM 8 L2 W6 W8 D5 2.5 7.5 8.5 5.5 21.5
4   Muhammad, Zahir 1237 DCINMH 8 L1 D2 B--- W7 2.5 7 7 3.5 19.5
5   Kondapaneni, Saini 1248 MOUNTH 9 W7 D8 D1 D3 2.5 6.5 7.5 7 18.5
6   Carter III, Willia 1164 DCINMH 6 B--- L3 D7 W9 2.5 4.5 4.5 5 12.5
7 7-8 Shirkin, Phillip R 1170 BETEMH 6 L5 B--- D6 L4 1.5 4 6.5 3 15.5
8   Biscarr, Maximilia 1275 DCINMH 6 L9 D5 L3 B--- 1.5 3.5 6 1.5 16.5
9 9 Gauthier, Ethan 1179 VETERE 5 W8 L1 L2 L6 1.0 6 9 4 23




2015 Perry Hall Scholastic

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Perry Hall Scholastic: Advanced

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-2 Yang, Ady 908 PERRHM 7 W25 W15 W14 W3 4.0 7 8 10 22
2   Sakhamuri, Saimadh 911 COCKEM 7 W21 W13 W18 W4 4.0 6.5 8 10 23.5
3 3-9 Graves, Jamir 1004 DCINMH 6 W15 W6 W16 L1 3.0 9 11 9 27
4   Citrone, Jack Seba 1078 WESTYM 8 W27 W9 W17 L2 3.0 9 10 9 25
5   Dada, Myra 1091 BRYNMH 10 L7 W8 W21 W11 3.0 8.5 10 6 24.5
6   Antoniades, Vasili 1093 GILMAM 7 W26 L3 W10 W16 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 24
7   Speelman, Johnathe 994 WESTYM 8 W5 L10 W25 W17 3.0 7.5 8.5 7 22
8   Huang, Thomas 895 HERBEM 6 W20 L5 W13 W14 3.0 7 8.5 7 20
9   Zimmer, Kevin Patr 945 ROLAEM 3 W30 L4 W29 W19 3.0 6 6 7 16
10 10-12 TACZAK,BENJAMIN 1065 SEVERH 9 D11 W7 L6 W18 2.5 8.5 10 6 27
11   Zheng, Yi Eric 1103 WAVERE 4 D10 W22 W12 L5 2.5 8 9.5 7 20.5
12   DEBOSE,MARLON 877 EDMBMH 7 D23 W30 L11 W24 2.5 5 5 6 14
13 13-20 CARRERA,MICHAEL 738 INSTEM 7 W19 L2 L8 W26 2.0 5 10 5 24
14   MATHURA,MAX 1142 HEIEMH 6 W28 W24 L1 L8 2.0 4 9 7 23
15   Savla, Saniya 1094 MOUNTM 6 L3 L1 W27 W25 2.0 4 9 3 23
16   Hrdlick, Aidan Tho 894 COCKEM 8 W29 W28 L3 L6 2.0 4 8 7 20
17   Sellers, Nehemiah 834 ELSIEE 5 W31 W26 L4 L7 2.0 4 7 7 18
18   Gunjal, Pranit Sur 707 NEWAE 5 B--- W27 L2 L10 2.0 3.5 7.5 6 17
19   HUBER,JON 874 SEVERH 9 L13 W20 W24 L9 2.0 3.5 7.5 5 18
20   Bhanuprasad, Racha 830 MANORE 2 L8 L19 B--- W28 2.0 3 6 2 14
21 21-23 Metuku, Anudeep 843 CENTEH 9 L2 W23 L5 D22 1.5 6 10 3.5 21.5
22   Willard, Colin Ale 1111 HOWARH 10 L24 L11 W23 D21 1.5 4 6.5 2.5 17.5
23   Toumbou, Muhammed 778 DCINMH 6 D12 L21 L22 W30 1.5 3 5.5 3 12
24 24-29 Dada, Natasha 1069 BRYNMH 11 W22 L14 L19 L12 1.0 5.5 8 4 20.5
25   Wing, Daevon 840 GRESMH 6 L1 W31 L7 L15 1.0 5 9 3 20
26   Landis, Jacob R 1002 WESTYH 9 L6 L17 W31 L13 1.0 4 7 2 19
27   Roberson, Antonio 993 DCINMH 6 L4 L18 L15 W31 1.0 3.5 6.5 1 18
28   Irwin, S Maverick 1076 PERRHM 8 L14 L16 W30 L20 1.0 3.5 5.5 2 16
29   Lee, Elina 800 COLDSE 5 L16 B--- L9 --- 1.0 2 5 2 14
30 30-31 Gauthier, Aiden 911 VETERE 2 L9 L12 L28 L23 0.0 5 8 0 18
31   Sarikela, Ramnikhi 896 EASTTH 11 L17 L25 L26 L27 0.0 3 5 0 13




2015 Perry Hall Scholastic

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Perry Hall Scholastic: HS MS Intermediate

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1-3 Sergiev, Vladislav 647 STPABM 6 W14 L4 W13 W8 W5 4.0 12 14 11 42
2   JONES,SEAN 569 INSTEM 6 W18 L5 W11 W10 W6 4.0 10.5 10.5 11 36
3   McCoyer, Adam 636 INSTEM 6 W11 W15 L10 W12 W4 4.0 9.5 11 12 41
4 4-5 Wells, Chauncey 753 NORBEM 8 W6 W1 W12 D5 L3 3.5 14.5 16.5 13 54
5   SHEIKH,ABDULLAH N 679 MOUNTM 9 W13 W2 W7 D4 L1 3.5 14.5 16.5 13 50
6 6-9 Bruns, Andrew Augu 513 PERRHM 8 L4 W14 W15 W7 L2 3.0 12.5 14 9 42
7   Sowell, Ma'Kin 672 DCINMH 6 W9 W10 L5 L6 W11 3.0 11.5 13.5 10 42
8   Bonsall, Adam 536 SACREE 6 L10 W9 W16 L1 W12 3.0 11 12.5 8 40
9   Wexler, Rhys 313 PERRHM 7 L7 L8 W18 W13 W10 3.0 10 10 6 31
10 10-16 Harrison, Denaysia 757 MERGEH 9 W8 L7 W3 L2 L9 2.0 13 17 8 47
11   Blaho, Dominik unr. PARKVM 7 L3 W17 L2 W15 L7 2.0 9.5 13.5 6 41
12   Aquino, Ashley Phi 674 IMMTEM 6 W17 W16 L4 L3 L8 2.0 9 13 9 42
13   Anderson, Imonte 428 NORBEM 8 L5 W18 L1 L9 W17 2.0 7.5 11.5 5 33
14   Mathew , Philip unr. RIVERH 9 L1 L6 L17 W18 W16 2.0 5.5 9.5 3 29
15   Wing, Darius 707 GRESMH 6 X--- L3 L6 L11 W18 2.0 5 9 5 27
16   Brown, Alexandria 227 INSTEM 6 B--- L12 L8 W17 L14 2.0 5 8 6 23
17 17 Cook, Brandon Phil 315 COCKEM 7 L12 L11 W14 L16 L13 1.0 7.5 9.5 3 29
18 18 Obrecht, Robert unr. COCKEM   L2 L13 L9 L14 L15 0.0 8.5 12.5 0 30




2015 Perry Hall Scholastic

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Perry Hall Scholastic: ES Intermediate

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Devashish, Athena 688 CLARVE 4 W8 W11 W6 W2 W3 5.0 11 11.5 15 40
2 2 EWING-BOYD,ZAYNAB 638 ELSIEE 5 W3 W7 W4 L1 W6 4.0 13.5 15.5 13 48
3 3-5 Muhammad, Ameer unr. INSTEM 5 L2 W8 W7 W5 L1 3.0 14 15.5 9 46
4   Pillai, Muralimadh 681 PADONE 4 W10 L6 L2 W11 W9 3.0 9.5 10 8 35
5   Ahn, Isaac Heechun 648 MCDONE 3 L6 W9 W10 L3 W8 3.0 8.5 10 8 31
6 6-7 MUHAMMAD,KALEEM unr. INSTEM 5 W5 W4 L1 D7 L2 2.5 10 17 10 50
7   Tiwari, Ved 760 CEDALE 5 W9 L2 L3 D6 B--- 2.5 7 11 6 36
8 8-10 Tiwari, Sidh 451 CEDALE 1 L1 L3 W11 B--- L5 2.0 6.5 11.5 4 36
9   Irwin, Eli M 450 CROMWE 3 L7 L5 B--- W10 L4 2.0 6.5 9.5 4 26
10   Kaiser, Michael Jo 449 COLDSE 4 L4 B--- L5 L9 W11 2.0 5 8 4 24
11 11 Rockefeller Vi, Jo 438 MCDONE 2 B--- L1 L8 L4 L10 1.0 6 11 4 31




2015 Perry Hall Scholastic

SwissSys Standings. 2015 Perry Hall Scholastic: ES Novice

# Place Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 1 Cowan, Genevieve unr. SCHOEM 3 W9 D10 W5 W2 W6 4.5 12.5 14.5 13 46.5
2 2 Griffith, Ryan 362 GUILFE 5 W13 W11 W7 L1 W5 4.0 12.5 13.5 13 43.5
3 3-4 Antoniades, Margue 320 SCHOEM 5 L12 D8 W15 W9 W11 3.5 8.5 9 8 30.5
4   Reddy, Dhishan Kon 197 WORTHE 5 B--- L7 D9 W15 W8 3.5 8 8 8.5 25.5
5 5-7 Kodali, Srihas 263 VETERE 2 W8 W12 L1 W11 L2 3.0 13 15 11 48
6   Cleveland, Ryan 388 INDICE 3 L11 W13 W10 W7 L1 3.0 12 13 9 40.5
7   Clark, Leilani 382 ELSIEE 4 W15 W4 L2 L6 W12 3.0 12 12.5 10 40.5
8 8-10 Wright, Emre unr. RACHCE 3 L5 D3 W13 W10 L4 2.5 8.5 13 7 37
9   Witten, Cruz 320 RACHCE 3 L1 W14 D4 L3 B--- 2.5 7.5 12 5.5 32
10   Kodali, Srikar 335 VETERE 4 W14 D1 L6 L8 W15 2.5 6.5 11.5 8 34.5
11 11-12 Chloe, Ciahna Symo 259 ELSIEE 5 W6 L2 W12 L5 L3 2.0 11.5 15.5 8 48
12   Lee, Albert unr. BEVERE K W3 L5 L11 W14 L7 2.0 9 12.5 7 39.5
13 13-14 Antoniades, Eleni unr. SCHOEM 4 L2 L6 L8 B--- D14 1.5 6.5 10.5 1.5 31.5
14   Chloe, Sydney unr. ELSIEE 2 L10 L9 B--- L12 D13 1.5 5 7.5 2.5 22
15 15 Devare, Sanika Ram 246 STJOLE 5 L7 B--- L3 L4 L10 1.0 8.5 12 3 34.5



2015 Perry Hall Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Perry Hall Scholastic: Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]



2015 Perry Hall Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Perry Hall Scholastic: Junior Varsity

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 DCINMH D.C. (District of Columbia) International School (Middle/High School) (DC) (1225.3) 6.5 15 17.5 10 48.5
    Muhammad, Zahir (1237) 2.5          
    Carter III, Willia (1164) 2.5          
    Biscarr, Maximilia (1275) 1.5          



2015 Perry Hall Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Perry Hall Scholastic: Advanced

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 WESTYM West York Area Middle School (PA) (1036.0) 6.0 16.5 18.5 16 47
    Citrone, Jack Seba (1078) 3.0          
    Speelman, Johnathe (994) 3.0          
2 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (902.5) 6.0 10.5 16 17 43.5
    Sakhamuri, Saimadh (911) 4.0          
    Hrdlick, Aidan Tho (894) 2.0          
3 DCINMH D.C. (District of Columbia) International School (Middle/High School) (DC) (925.0) 5.5 15.5 23 13 57
    Graves, Jamir (1004) 3.0          
    Toumbou, Muhammed (778) 1.5          
    Roberson, Antonio (993) 1.0          
4 PERRHM Perry Hall Middle School (992.0) 5.0 10.5 13.5 12 38
    Yang, Ady (908) 4.0          
    Irwin, S Maverick (1076) 1.0          
5 SEVERH Severn Upper School (969.5) 4.5 12 17.5 11 45
    TACZAK,BENJAMIN (1065) 2.5          
    HUBER,JON (874) 2.0          
6 BRYNMH Bryn Mawr Upper School (1080.0) 4.0 14 18 10 45
    Dada, Myra (1091) 3.0          
    Dada, Natasha (1069) 1.0          



2015 Perry Hall Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Perry Hall Scholastic: HS MS Intermediate

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 INSTEM Inspired Teaching Demonstration School (Elementary/Middle School) (DC) (477.3) 10.0 25 29.5 29 100
    JONES,SEAN (569) 4.0          
    McCoyer, Adam (636) 4.0          
    Brown, Alexandria (227) 2.0          
2 PERRHM Perry Hall Middle School (413.0) 6.0 22.5 24 15 73
    Bruns, Andrew Augu (513) 3.0          
    Wexler, Rhys (313) 3.0          
3 NORBEM North Bend Elementary/Middle School (590.5) 5.5 22 28 18 87
    Wells, Chauncey (753) 3.5          
    Anderson, Imonte (428) 2.0          
4 COCKEM Cockeysville Middle School (315.0) 1.0 16 22 3 59
    Cook, Brandon Phil (315) 1.0          
    Obrecht, Robert (unr.) 0.0          



2015 Perry Hall Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Perry Hall Scholastic: ES Intermediate

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 INSTEM Inspired Teaching Demonstration School (Elementary/Middle School) (DC) (0.0) 5.5 24 32.5 19 96
    Muhammad, Ameer (unr.) 3.0          
    MUHAMMAD,KALEEM (unr.) 2.5          
2 CEDALE Cedar Lane Elementary School (DE) (605.5) 4.5 13.5 22.5 10 72
    Tiwari, Ved (760) 2.5          
    Tiwari, Sidh (451) 2.0          
3 MCDONE McDonogh Lower School (543.0) 4.0 14.5 21 12 62
    Ahn, Isaac Heechun (648) 3.0          
    Rockefeller Vi, Jo (438) 1.0          



2015 Perry Hall Scholastic

Team Roster and Standings. 2015 Perry Hall Scholastic: ES Novice

  Code Name Score TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 SCHOEM School of the Cathedral Mary Our Queen (Elementary/Middle School) (320.0) 9.5 27.5 34 22.5 108.5
    Cowan, Genevieve (unr.) 4.5          
    Antoniades, Margue (320) 3.5          
    Antoniades, Eleni (unr.) 1.5          
2 ELSIEE Elsie Whitlow Stokes Public Charter School (DC) (Elementary School) (320.5) 6.5 28.5 35.5 20.5 110.5
    Clark, Leilani (382) 3.0          
    Chloe, Ciahna Symo (259) 2.0          
    Chloe, Sydney (unr.) 1.5          
3 VETERE Veterans Elementary School (299.0) 5.5 19.5 26.5 19 82.5
    Kodali, Srihas (263) 3.0          
    Kodali, Srikar (335) 2.5          
4 RACHCE Rachel Carson Elementary School (320.0) 5.0 16 25 12.5 69
    Wright, Emre (unr.) 2.5          
    Witten, Cruz (320) 2.5          



Log in to comment